Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays (3k)
Wednesday, 8th December 1999

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Greg Webster       32 M30 9:57 3:19 N  
2. Ken White       46 M45 11:35 3:51 N  
3. Simon Crooke       40 M40 11:37 3:52 N  
4. Matthew Murphy           11:45 3:55 N  
5. Bill Rendall       42 M40 11:56 3:58 N  
6. Bruce Griffin           11:56 3:58 N  
7. Michael Mills       36 M35 12:15 4:05 N  
8. Steve Smith       38 M35 12:22 4:07 N  
9. Neil Mackenzie       37 M35 12:22 4:07 N  
10. Bob Harlow       52 M50 12:25 4:08 N  
11. Gunnar Bursell       50 M50 12:30 4:10 N  
12. Steven Green           12:36 4:12 N  
13. Nigel Coldrick       41 M40 12:38 4:12 N  
14. Peter Jensen           12:40 4:13 N  
15. Jim White       50 M50 12:53 4:17 N  
16. Brian Thompson           12:58 4:19 N  
17. Dave Evans       54 M50 13:03 4:21 N  
18. John Littler       51 M50 13:03 4:21 N  
19. Phil Coggins       34 M30 13:07 4:22 N  
20. Vic Dent       54 M50 13:09 4:23 N  
21. Garry Lee       46 M45 13:13 4:24 N  
22. Tracy Harwood   F   31 W30 13:20 4:26 N  
23. Roger Pilkington       40 M40 13:27 4:29 N  
24. Jason Lewis           13:28 4:29 N  
25. Brian Wenn       50 M50 13:36 4:32 N  
26. Terry Levings       51 M50 13:36 4:32 N  
27. John Hall           13:43 4:34 N  
28. Robbert Veenendaal       55 M55 13:43 4:34 N  
29. Anna Thompson   F   47 W45 13:44 4:34 N  
30. Carolyne Kramar   F ACT 35 W35 13:45 4:35 N  
31. Lloyd Donnelly       47 M45 13:57 4:39 N  
32. Terry Lewis       46 M45 13:57 4:39 N  
33. Mike Kennedy       58 M55 14:01 4:40 N  
34. Bob Dent       52 M50 14:03 4:41 N  
35. Ted Harrison       51 M50 14:11 4:43 N  
36. Steve Pasfield           14:34 4:51 N  
37. Paul MacGowan       39 M35 14:44 4:54 N  
38. Ian Fletcher       35 M35 14:44 4:54 N  
39. Owain Tilley       42 M40 14:45 4:55 N  
40. Trevor Hughes           14:46 4:55 N  
41. Rebecca Haslam   F       15:02 5:00 N  
42. Jason Eagles           15:05 5:01 N  
43. Brett Odgers       60 M60 15:07 5:02 N  
44. Doug Fry     ACT 60 M60 15:14 5:04 N  
45. Emma Fielder   F   27 W25 15:15 5:05 N  
46. Adrian Plunkett       50 M50 15:48 5:16 N  
47. John Richardson       54 M50 15:52 5:17 N  
48. Lindy Dunn   F       15:55 5:18 N  
49. John Carmody       46 M45 16:10 5:23 N  
50. Jonne Yabsley   F   55 W55 16:16 5:25 N  
51. Tim Wright       48 M45 16:20 5:26 N  
52. Jela Zotovic   F   38 W35 16:49 5:36 N  
53. Rod Hore           16:56 5:38 N  
54. John Busteed       53 M50 17:11 5:43 N  
55. Gabrielle Wright   F   52 W50 17:44 5:54 N  
56. Robyn Kennedy   F   57 W55 18:43 6:14 N  
57. Margaret Millard   F   46 W45 20:30 6:50 N  
58. Paulette Montaigne   F   39 W35 21:27 7:09 N  
59. Ian Hore       40 M40 22:20 7:26 N  
60. Bryan Crowe       43 M40 22:45 7:35 N  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.11 seconds.