Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 22nd September 2004

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Carolyne Kramar F 40 W40 1 1 33:56 33:56 5:39 N 22 40
2. Kerrie Tanner F 44 W40 50 50 39:59 27:44 4:37 Y 200 54
3. John Spooner       39 39 40:01 30:31 5:05 Y 49 40
4. John Scheding       27 27 40:04 33:34 5:35 N   29
5. Robbert Veenendaal   60 M60 36 36 40:20 31:35 5:15 Y 48 36
6. Bob Harlow   57 M55 61 61 40:21 25:21 4:13 N   61
7. Phil Coggins   39 M35 44 44 40:23 29:38 4:56 Y 47 44
8. Martin Fryer   43 M40 57 57 40:33 26:33 4:25 N 22 74
9. Andrew Guild       52 52 40:41 27:56 4:39 Y 46 52
10. Terry Levings   55 M55 48 48 40:42 28:57 4:49 Y 45 48
11. Marc Wilson   48 M45 48 48 40:46 29:01 4:50 Y 44 48
12. Hugh Moore   56 M55 59 59 40:48 26:18 4:23 Y 43 59
13. Tony Rogers   44 M40 51 51 40:51 28:21 4:43 Y 42 50
14. Terry Dixon   57 M55 41 41 41:00 31:00 5:10 N   39
15. Rob Smith-Roberts       41 41 41:02 31:02 5:10 N   48
16. Ian Hore   45 M45 51 51 41:09 28:39 4:46 Y 41 51
17. Peter Ward   56 M55 62 62 41:24 26:09 4:21 Y 40 62
18. Frank Hoeren       57 57 41:26 27:26 4:34 Y 39 57
19. Peter Dunnet   60 M60 28 28 41:28 34:43 5:47 Y 38 28
20. Colin Bridge   59 M55 66 66 41:34 25:19 4:13 Y 37 66
21. John Cantrill       42 42 41:38 31:23 5:13 Y 36 42
22. Guy Wallace       28 28 41:39 34:54 5:49 Y 35 28
23. Steve Smith   43 M40 54 54 41:50 28:35 4:45 Y 34 54
24. Judy Diamond F 49 W45 43 43 41:55 31:25 5:14 Y 33 43
25. Axel Godeck       37 37 42:07 33:07 5:31 N   35
26. Paul MacGowan   44 M40 43 43 42:20 31:50 5:18 Y 32 43
27. Phil Toomey   58 M55 27 27 42:27 35:57 5:59 Y 31 27
28. Kevin Chapman   60 M60 28 28 42:32 35:47 5:57 Y 30 26
29. Doug Fry   65 M65 20 20 42:33 37:48 6:18 Y 29 20
30. John Kennedy   54 M50 64 64 42:40 26:55 4:29 N   62
31. John Carmody   51 M50 22 22 42:46 37:31 6:15 Y 28 22
32. Jeff Gardner   38 M35 70 70 42:52 25:37 4:16 N   66
33. Hamilton Hamilton       68 68 43:00 26:15 4:22 Y 27 66
34. John Barrett   46 M45 66 66 43:24 27:09 4:31 Y 26 64
35. Anne Young F 69 W65 25 25 44:27 38:27 6:24 Y 25 25
36. Brian Thompson       62 62 44:38 29:23 4:53 Y 24 53
37. Roger Pilkington   45 M45 58 58 44:53 30:38 5:06 Y 23 57

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.