Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays (3k)
Wednesday, 8th December 2004

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Martin Fryer       43 M40 10:08 3:22 N  
2. Gareth Tunks           10:26 3:28 N  
3. Nigel Coldrick       46 M45 10:49 3:36 N  
4. Adrian Davies           11:20 3:46 N  
5. Jim White       55 M55 11:24 3:48 N  
6. Terry Dixon       57 M55 11:49 3:56 N  
7. John Kennedy       54 M50 11:57 3:59 N  
8. Brian Wenn       55 M55 12:02 4:00 N  
9. Debbie Cowell   F   45 W45 12:17 4:05 N  
10. Leah Afiabo   F   42 W40 12:26 4:08 N  
11. Matthew Murphy           12:36 4:12 N  
12. Kerrie Tanner   F   44 W40 12:58 4:19 N  
13. Colin Bridge     QLD 59 M55 13:01 4:20 N  
14. Jeff Gardner       39 M35 13:13 4:24 N  
15. Paul Archer       55 M55 13:14 4:24 N  
16. Frank Hoeren           13:22 4:27 N  
17. Michael Gardner       57 M55 13:30 4:30 N  
18. Bob Harlow       57 M55 13:33 4:31 N  
19. John Hall           13:39 4:33 N  
20. Phil Coggins       39 M35 14:02 4:40 N  
21. Roger Pilkington       45 M45 14:04 4:41 N  
22. Robbert Veenendaal       60 M60 14:17 4:45 N  
23. Steve Smith       43 M40 14:26 4:48 N  
24. Lloyd Donnelly       52 M50 14:28 4:49 N  
25. Carolyne Kramar   F ACT 40 W40 14:55 4:58 N  
26. Andrew Guild           14:58 4:59 N  
27. Owain Tilley       47 M45 15:04 5:01 N  
28. Marc Wilson       48 M45 15:04 5:01 N  
29. Peter Dunnet       60 M60 15:26 5:08 N  
30. Megan Stewart   F   38 W35 15:33 5:11 N  
31. Rad Leovic     ACT 77 M75 15:48 5:16 N  
32. Doug Fry     ACT 65 M65 15:54 5:18 N  
33. Paul MacGowan       44 M40 16:00 5:20 N  
34. Alan Norden       60 M60 16:57 5:39 N  
35. Bryan Crowe       48 M45 16:59 5:39 N  
36. Lloyd Edwards       54 M50 17:11 5:43 N  
37. Josephine Hermans   F   38 W35 17:17 5:45 N  
38. Adrian Plunkett       55 M55 17:59 5:59 N  
39. Anne Young   F   69 W65 18:10 6:03 N  
40. Mark Francis           18:24 6:08 N  
41. Kevin Chapman       60 M60 18:55 6:18 N  
42. Craig Chapman           19:01 6:20 N  
43. Dave Evans       59 M55 19:05 6:21 N  
44. John Cantrill           19:05 6:21 N  
45. John Carmody       51 M50 21:28 7:09 N  
46. John Busteed       58 M55 21:35 7:11 N  
47. Mike Washington           22:08 7:22 N  
48. Ian Hore       45 M45 23:43 7:54 N  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.