Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 22nd December 2004

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Carolyne Kramar F 40 W40 1 29 37:13 30:13 5:02 G 24 50
2. Lloyd Edwards   54 M50 1 41 38:44 28:44 4:47 G   48
3. Karen Sellman F 43 W40 43 29 39:10 32:10 5:21 G   33
4. Craig Chapman       1 7 39:54 38:24 6:24 G 200 16
5. Jeff Gardner   39 M35 58 59 40:09 25:99 4:26 G 49 59
6. Peter Ward   56 M55 65 62 40:29 25:14 4:12 G 48 62
7. Frank Hoeren       56 58 40:37 26:22 4:23 G 47 58
8. Anne McNeill F 52 W50 24 13 40:45 37:45 6:17 G   32
9. Ross Gregg   43 M40 65 62 40:49 25:34 4:15 G   62
10. Travis Borgo       40 46 40:52 29:37 4:56 G 46 46
11. Phil Coggins   39 M35 49 46 41:00 29:45 4:57 G 45 46
12. Gareth Tunks       67 55 41:09 27:99 4:46 G 44 54
13. Roger Pilkington   46 M45 64 55 41:15 27:99 4:46 G 43 55
14. Hugh Moore   56 M55 62 57 41:16 27:16 4:32 G   59
15. Paul Archer   55 M55 55 57 41:33 27:33 4:35 G 42 57
16. Terry Dixon   57 M55 1 51 41:41 29:99 5:06 G 41 51
17. John Hall       48 52 41:50 29:05 4:50 G 40 49
18. Robbert Veenendaal   61 M60 41 36 41:51 33:06 5:31 G   36
19. Paul Ayers       56 37 41:52 32:52 5:28 G   30
20. Bruce Wight   41 M40 61 61 41:54 26:54 4:29 Y 39 58
21. Brian Thompson       51 51 41:55 29:99 5:06 Y 38 51
22. Bernice Matthews F 40 W40 52 48 41:56 30:11 5:01 G 37 48
23. Jim White   55 M55 54 59 42:04 27:99 4:46 G   53
24. Ross Hamilton       1 66 42:05 25:50 4:18 G    
25. Matthew Murphy       59 64 42:09 26:24 4:24 G 36 64
26. Steve Smith   43 M40 54 52 42:16 29:31 4:55 G 35 52
27. John Barrett   47 M45 59 60 42:21 27:36 4:36 G 34 60
28. Peter Dunnet   60 M60 33 33 42:32 34:32 5:45 Y 33 33
29. Marc Wilson   48 M45 47 52 42:37 29:52 4:58 G 32 50
30. Colin Bridge   59 M55 65 52 42:37 29:52 4:58 G   68
31. Martin Fryer   43 M40 1 70 42:38 25:23 4:13 G 31 70
32. Doug Fry   65 M65 24 21 42:59 37:59 6:19 G 30 20
33. Rad Leovic   77 M75 26 25 43:00 37:00 6:10 G 29 25
34. Brett Odgers   65 M65 17 14 43:49 40:99 6:56 G   14
35. Josephine Hermans F 38 W35 1 36 44:05 35:20 5:53 G 28 36
36. Tim Wright   53 M50 30 25 44:33 38:33 6:25 G 27 16
37. Terry Levings   56 M55 46 53 46:12 33:12 5:32 G 26 53
38. Ian Hore   45 M45 52 31 46:54 39:99 6:46 G 24 57
39. Gabrielle Wright F 57 W55 1 9 46:57 44:57 7:29 G 25 1
40. Adrian Plunkett   55 M55 13 1 48:52 48:52 8:08 G 24 6

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.04 seconds.