Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 23rd March 2005

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Carolyne Kramar F 40 W40 1 37 39:20 30:20 5:03 G 17 50
2. Rosemary Parker F 58 W55 29 19 39:50 35:99 6:06 G   20
3. Terry Levings   56 M55 46 25 39:58 33:58 5:39 G 17 49
4. Jim White   56 M55 54 52 40:03 27:18 4:33 G   52
5. Roger Pilkington   46 M45 64 53 40:09 27:09 4:31 G 200 57
6. Doug Fry   66 M65 24 19 40:16 35:99 6:06 G 49 19
7. Ted Harrison   57 M55 6 9 40:20 38:20 6:23 G   19
8. Peter Ward   57 M55 65 62 40:23 25:08 4:11 G 48 62
9. Leah Afiabo F 43 W40 1 51 40:23 27:99 4:46 G   50
10. Axel Godeck       39 33 40:25 32:25 5:24 G 47 34
11. Emma Francis F     1 32 40:26 32:28 5:24 G 46 32
12. John Scheding       1 32 40:27 32:28 5:24 G 45 32
13. Frank Hoeren       56 57 40:30 26:30 4:25 G 44 57
14. Anne McNeill F 52 W50 24 17 40:32 36:32 6:05 G   32
15. John Kennedy   54 M50 58 60 40:35 25:50 4:18 G 43 60
16. Rosemary Longstaff F 54 W50 1 37 40:36 31:36 5:16 G 42 35
17. John Carmody   51 M50 29 19 40:36 36:99 6:16 G 41 19
18. Nick Blackaby   50 M50 27 20 40:41 35:28 5:54 G   27
19. Hilton Fletcher       57 57 40:45 26:45 4:27 Y 40 57
20. Hugh Moore   56 M55 62 59 40:52 26:99 4:36 G   56
21. Peter Dunnet   60 M60 33 31 40:58 33:99 5:46 G 39 31
22. Jeff Gardner   39 M35 58 59 41:00 26:99 4:36 G   59
23. Judy Diamond F 50 W50 44 43 41:01 30:99 5:16 G 28 41
24. Adrian Plunkett   55 M55 13 12 41:03 38:99 6:36 G 38 12
25. Bill Simeonovic       35 44 41:05 30:20 5:03 G 37 44
26. Phil McGilvray       77 74 41:08 22:53 3:48 G 36 74
27. Andrew Gardner   40 M40 59 53 41:09 28:09 4:41 G 27 53
28. Neale Reynolds       1 28 41:10 34:03 5:40 G    
29. Marc Wilson   48 M45 47 48 41:11 29:26 4:54 G 34 48
30. Colin Bridge   60 M60 65 48 41:14 29:29 4:54 G 17 66
31. Matthew Murphy       59 62 41:20 26:05 4:20 G 33 62
32. John Hall       48 51 41:26 28:99 4:56 G 32 51
33. Lloyd Donnelly   52 M50 50 37 41:31 32:31 5:25 G 31 35
34. Phil Coggins   40 M40 49 44 41:34 30:49 5:08 G 30 44
35. Martin Fryer   43 M40 1 72 41:35 23:99 4:06 G 29 72
36. Bob Parker   58 M55 32 33 41:58 33:58 5:39 G   31
37. Paul Archer   55 M55 55 57 42:00 28:00 4:40 G   57
38. Paul Ayers       56 40 42:00 32:15 5:22 G 26 38
39. Steve Smith   44 M40 54 51 42:26 29:99 5:06 G 25 51
40. Dave Evans   60 M60 1 27 42:29 35:99 6:06 G    
41. Will Foster   60 M60 1 59 42:33 28:99 4:56 G 23 57
42. Nigel Coldrick   46 M45 63 63 43:02 27:99 4:46 Y   63
43. Ian Hore   45 M45 52 51 43:06 30:99 5:16 G 22 51
44. Greg Quinn       49 43 43:34 33:99 5:46 G 21 43
45. Gabrielle Wright F 57 W55 1 1 44:31 44:31 7:25 Y 20 1
46. Josephine Hermans F 39 W35 1 37 44:44 35:44 5:57 G 19 37
47. John Cantrill       46 46 45:36 34:21 5:43 Y   46
48. Andrew Guild       54 52 45:58 33:13 5:32 G 18 52

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.