Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays (3k)
Wednesday, 14th December 2005

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Des Brown       59 M55 11:01 3:40 G  
2. Colin Bridge     QLD 60 M60 11:28 3:49 G  
3. Greg Webster       38 M35 11:44 3:54 G  
4. Greg Regester           11:49 3:56 Y  
5. Bruce Wight       42 M40 12:13 4:04 G  
6. Kerrie Tanner   F   45 W45 12:16 4:05 G  
7. Roger Pilkington       46 M45 12:20 4:06 G  
8. Kent Williams           12:59 4:19 Y  
9. Brian Wenn       56 M55 13:02 4:20 G  
10. John Kennedy       55 M55 13:10 4:23 G  
11. Jeff Gardner       40 M40 13:11 4:23 G  
12. Bob Harlow       58 M55 13:17 4:25 G  
13. Jim White       56 M55 13:28 4:29 G  
14. Rob Smith-Roberts           13:33 4:31 Y  
15. Leah Afiabo   F   43 W40 13:44 4:34 Y  
16. Geoff Moore       57 M55 13:47 4:35 Y  
17. Carolyne Kramar   F ACT 41 W40 13:48 4:36 Y  
18. Michael Gardner       58 M55 13:52 4:37 G  
19. Peter Roberts       45 M45 13:54 4:38 Y  
20. Nigel Coldrick       47 M45 13:54 4:38 G  
21. Peter Clarke       55 M55 13:55 4:38 G  
22. Terry Dixon       58 M55 14:01 4:40 Y  
23. Steve Smith       44 M40 14:05 4:41 G  
24. Phil Coggins       40 M40 14:28 4:49 G  
25. Frank Hoeren           14:33 4:51 G  
26. Emma Francis   F       14:33 4:51 Y  
27. Cameron Stack           14:41 4:53 Y  
28. Lloyd Donnelly       53 M50 14:41 4:53 G  
29. Dianna Schneider   F       14:47 4:55 G  
30. Helen Larmour   F   46 W45 14:48 4:56 Y  
31. Ian Hore       46 M45 14:50 4:56 G  
32. Adam Scott       33 M30 14:53 4:57 Y  
33. Sonja McKenna   F       15:02 5:00 Y  
34. Terry Levings       57 M55 15:07 5:02 G  
35. Rosemary Longstaff   F   54 W50 15:19 5:06 Y  
36. Andrew Guild           15:24 5:08 G  
37. Owain Tilley       48 M45 15:34 5:11 G  
38. Marc Wilson       49 M45 15:49 5:16 G  
39. Paul Archer       56 M55 16:02 5:20 G  
40. Bob Parker       58 M55 16:10 5:23 G  
41. Rad Leovic     ACT 78 M75 16:13 5:24 G  
42. Rosemary Parker   F   58 W55 16:35 5:31 G  
43. Ray Bramwell       70 M70 17:25 5:48 G  
44. Doug Fry     ACT 66 M65 17:35 5:51 G  
45. Bryan Crowe       49 M45 17:54 5:58 G  
46. Nick Blackaby       51 M50 18:01 6:00 G  
47. Kevin Chapman       61 M60 18:08 6:02 G  
48. Krissa O'Neil   F   46 W45 18:17 6:05 G  
49. Adrian Plunkett       56 M55 18:27 6:09 G  
50. Peter Dunnet       61 M60 19:25 6:28 G  
51. John Hall           23:32 7:50 G  
52. Martin Fryer       44 M40 24:35 8:11 Y  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.