Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 22nd March 2006

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Matt Koerber       45 33 34:42 26:42 4:27 G   59
2. Emma Fielder F 33 W30 41 9 37:06 35:06 5:51 G   41
3. John Spooner       51 9 37:06 35:06 5:51 G   40
4. Terry Levings   57 M55 46 21 38:18 33:18 5:33 G   44
5. Simon Wall       1 53 38:27 25:27 4:14 G   62
6. John Carmody   52 M50 29 1 38:40 38:40 6:26 G   9
7. John Cantrill       46 32 39:01 31:03 5:10 G   36
8. Ted Harrison   58 M55 6 19 39:05 34:99 5:56 G   23
9. Tehana Mercieca F     1 31 39:10 31:99 5:26 G    
10. Owain Tilley   49 M45 58 39 39:25 29:99 5:06 G   50
11. Lloyd Donnelly   53 M50 50 39 39:32 30:99 5:16 G 200 46
12. Hugh Moore   57 M55 62 56 39:56 26:11 4:21 G 49 57
13. Ian Hore   46 M45 52 39 39:56 30:99 5:16 G 48 40
14. Doug Fry   67 M65 24 15 40:02 36:32 6:05 G 47 15
15. Greg Regester       1 71 40:05 22:89 3:54 G    
16. Des Brown   59 M55 70 67 40:09 23:89 4:04 G 45 67
17. Andrew Guild       54 48 40:12 28:27 4:44 G 44 48
18. Paul MacGowan   45 M45 45 42 40:13 29:58 4:59 G 43 42
19. Bob Parker   59 M55 32 33 40:15 32:15 5:22 G 42 33
20. Paul Archer   56 M55 55 61 40:16 25:16 4:12 G   61
21. Greg Quinn       49 34 40:21 32:06 5:21 G 41 34
22. Roger Pilkington   47 M45 64 61 40:23 25:23 4:13 G 40 61
23. Anne McNeill F 53 W50 24 32 40:29 32:28 5:24 G 39 32
24. Paul Ayers       56 52 40:30 27:45 4:37 G 38 53
25. Kerrie Tanner F 45 W45 45 55 40:31 27:99 4:46 G    
26. Colin Bridge   61 M60 65 62 40:32 25:17 4:12 G 36 62
27. Lloyd Edwards   55 M55 1 54 40:33 27:18 4:33 G 35 54
28. Frank Hoeren       56 56 40:35 26:50 4:28 Y 34 56
29. Nigel Coldrick   47 M45 63 49 40:40 28:40 4:46 G   49
30. Adrian Plunkett   56 M55 13 26 40:47 34:99 5:56 G 33 26
31. Rob Smith-Roberts       1 46 40:51 29:36 4:56 G 32 46
32. Bruce Wight   42 M40 61 60 41:04 26:19 4:23 G 31 61
33. Brett Odgers   66 M65 17 10 41:06 38:99 6:36 G   9
34. Josephine Hermans F 40 W40 1 25 41:29 35:29 5:54 G   33
35. Jeff Gardner   40 M40 58 67 41:35 25:95 4:25 G 30 67
36. Anton Weller       1 41 41:37 31:37 5:16 G    
37. Martin Brown       1 41 41:38 31:38 5:16 G    
38. Peter Ward   58 M55 65 62 41:47 26:32 4:25 G 28 62
39. Sonja McKenna F     1 46 41:51 30:36 5:06 G    
40. Terry Dixon   58 M55 1 56 42:01 28:16 4:42 G 26 56
41. Adam Scott   34 M30 1 58 42:09 27:54 4:39 G 25 56
42. Rosemary Parker F 59 W55 29 31 42:15 34:99 5:56 G 24 31
43. Cade McTaggart       1 69 42:39 25:39 4:16 G    
44. Brian Thompson       51 49 42:52 30:52 5:08 G 23 47
45. Stuart Kelly       1 39 43:24 33:99 5:46 G    
46. Matthew Murphy       59 68 43:44 26:99 4:36 G 22 68
47. Karen Sellman F 44 W40 43 54 44:10 30:55 5:09 G 21 42
48. Bill Simeonovic       35 42 44:33 34:18 5:43 G 20 42
49. Martin Fryer   44 M40 1 71 45:17 27:89 4:44 G 19 71

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.