Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th October 2006

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kathleen Bleakley F 35 W35 39 1 32:08 32:08 5:21 G   39
2. Phil Coggins   41 M40 43 5 38:21 37:21 6:13 G   43
3. Greg Quinn       34 34 39:00 30:45 5:07 Y   38
4. Bryan Crowe   50 M50 47 14 39:45 36:99 6:16 G   33
5. Sonja McKenna F     39 14 39:54 36:99 6:16 G   43
6. Terry Levings   57 M55 43 43 40:04 29:99 5:06 Y 200 48
7. Andrew Blyton   27 51 54 40:07 26:52 4:28 G 49 54
8. Matthew Murphy       67 64 40:11 24:26 4:04 G 48 65
9. Adrian Davies       70 71 40:14 22:89 3:54 G 47 71
10. Kevin Chapman   62 M60 17 29 40:16 33:16 5:32 G 46 31
11. Amalendu Edelsten   45 M45 70 69 40:21 23:21 3:53 G   69
12. Ned McRae       1 62 40:25 25:10 4:11 G 45 65
13. Laura Brookes       39 41 40:26 30:26 5:04 G 44 41
14. Jeff Gardner   40 M40 65 58 40:32 26:17 4:22 G 43 58
15. Krissa O'Neil F 47 W45 18 20 40:33 35:28 5:54 G 42 20
16. Rob Smith-Roberts       45 46 40:37 29:22 4:53 G 41 46
17. Emma Fielder F 34 W30 35 27 40:38 34:99 5:56 G 40 27
18. Rachel Harrigan F     1 20 40:43 35:28 5:54 G   19
19. Rosemary Longstaff F 55 W55 51 53 40:51 27:51 4:38 G 39 53
20. Eddie Adams       56 52 40:56 28:11 4:41 G   52
21. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 57 40:57 26:57 4:29 G 38 57
22. Paul Ayers       51 51 41:00 28:99 4:56 Y 37 51
23. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 40 41:01 31:16 5:12 G 36 40
24. Terry Dixon   59 M55 54 53 41:02 28:02 4:40 G 35 53
25. Ana Dimitriou F     1 32 41:03 33:03 5:30 G   33
26. Darren Leseberg       1 49 41:09 29:09 4:51 G 34 46
27. Dianna Schneider F     17 40 41:14 31:29 5:14 G   39
28. Karen Sellman F 45 W45 38 34 41:16 33:01 5:30 G 33 34
29. Adrian Plunkett   56 M55 24 30 41:18 34:99 5:56 G 32 30
30. John Barrett   48 M45 59 61 41:29 26:29 4:24 G 31 61
31. Robbert Veenendaal   62 M60 43 50 41:43 29:28 4:54 G 30 50
32. Bernice Matthews F 41 W40 50 48 41:43 29:58 4:59 G 29 48
33. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 45 41:44 30:44 5:07 G 28 45
34. Greg Regester       74 73 41:46 23:46 3:57 G 27 73
35. John Kennedy   56 M55 56 64 41:47 26:02 4:20 G 26 64
36. Anne Young F 71 W70 10 13 41:51 38:51 6:28 G 25 12
37. Rosemary Parker F 59 W55 27 30 41:57 34:99 5:56 G 24 30
38. Judy Diamond F 51 W50 43 30 41:59 34:99 5:56 G 23 30
39. Julianne Quaine F     1 32 42:03 34:03 5:40 G 22 32
40. Ian Fletcher   41 M40 29 26 42:07 35:99 6:06 G 21 26
41. Gavin Boehm       1 63 42:35 27:99 4:46 G 20 61
42. Ian Hore   47 M45 48 49 42:41 30:41 5:06 G 19 49
43. Steve Smith   45 M45 45 45 43:06 32:06 5:21 Y 18 45
44. Rad Leovic   79 M75 17 22 43:23 38:99 6:36 G 17 22
45. Carmilla Wright F     1 14 43:27 40:99 6:56 G 16 14
46. Grahame Deards   52 M50 56 48 43:33 31:48 5:18 G   56
47. Paul Hogarth       48 46 44:09 32:54 5:29 G 15 46
48. Peter Trotter   71 M70 33 39 44:18 34:99 5:56 G   39
49. Andrew Guild       48 58 44:25 30:10 5:01 G 14 58
50. Axel Godeck       39 41 44:59 34:59 5:49 G 13 41
51. John Carmody   53 M50 9 14 46:15 42:99 7:16 G 12 14

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.