Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th April 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kellie Mastersen F     1 5 34:20 33:20 5:33 G   38
2. Brian Knowler       1 20 38:29 33:28 5:34 G   28
3. Gabriel Walsh       1 50 39:31 27:16 4:32 G   57
4. Alison Sparkman F     1 58 39:39 25:24 4:14 G   61
5. Stewart Stockwell       1 28 39:45 33:03 5:30 G 200 34
6. Rosemary Longstaff F 56 W55 51 39 39:52 30:99 5:16 G   50
7. Todd Martin       1 73 39:55 21:55 3:39 G   76
8. Laura Toyne F     1 44 39:59 29:14 4:52 G 49 46
9. Greg Regester       74 70 40:02 22:47 3:47 G 48 70
10. Kerrie Tanner F 46 W45 56 48 40:07 28:22 4:43 G 47 48
11. Ian Hore   47 M45 48 39 40:17 30:99 5:16 G 46 39
12. Paul Ayers       51 49 40:17 28:17 4:42 G 45 49
13. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 61 40:20 25:20 4:13 G 44 61
14. Paul Archer   57 M55 61 58 40:20 26:05 4:20 G 43 59
15. Andrew Guild       48 52 40:26 27:41 4:36 G 42 52
16. John Barrett   49 M45 59 57 40:31 26:31 4:25 G 41 57
17. Bob Parker   60 M60 38 34 40:33 32:18 5:23 G 40 34
18. Doug Fry   68 M65 16 11 40:36 38:06 6:21 G 39 11
19. Leah Afiabo F 45 W45 51 49 40:44 28:44 4:47 G   49
20. Peter Ward   59 M55 59 62 40:54 25:39 4:16 G 38 62
21. Carolyne Kramar F 42 W40 38 25 40:57 34:57 5:49 G 37 25
22. Peter Roberts   47 M45 45 41 41:03 31:03 5:10 G 36 41
23. Rob Smith-Roberts       45 37 41:04 32:04 5:20 G   45
24. Angela Bennett F     1 49 41:05 29:05 4:50 G 35 51
25. Darren Leseberg       1 53 41:06 28:06 4:41 G 34 53
26. John Hall       43 49 41:09 29:09 4:51 G 33 49
27. Axel Godeck       39 38 41:11 31:56 5:19 G 32 38
28. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 30 41:14 33:99 5:46 G 31 30
29. Tony Sergi       46 52 41:17 28:32 4:45 G 30 52
30. John Revesz   58 M55 7 7 41:19 39:49 6:38 Y   8
31. Steve Smith   46 M45 45 47 41:21 29:99 5:06 G 29 47
32. Geoff Hawke   49 M45 1 72 41:22 23:99 4:06 G 28 72
33. Chris Lathbury       1 15 41:25 37:55 6:19 G 27 15
34. Heather Powrie F     1 20 41:37 36:28 6:04 G   16
35. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 39 41:37 32:99 5:36 G   56
36. Jessica Taylor F     1 58 41:40 27:25 4:34 G   55
37. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 40 41:43 31:58 5:19 G 26 40
38. Kevin Chapman   63 M60 17 26 41:45 35:99 6:06 G 25 24
39. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 46 41:48 30:33 5:05 G 24 46
40. Sean O'Halloran       1 49 41:48 29:48 4:58 G 23 51
41. Geoff Moore   58 M55 60 67 42:01 25:09 4:11 G   68
42. Bill Bennett   40 M40 74 72 42:38 24:99 4:16 G   72
43. Bernice Matthews F 42 W40 50 51 42:42 30:99 5:16 G 22 51
44. Ted Harrison   59 M55 23 15 43:31 40:01 6:40 G 21 15
45. Greg Quinn       34 36 43:37 34:52 5:48 G 20 35
46. Anne Young F 71 W70 10 7 43:52 42:22 7:03 G 19 7
47. Rad Leovic   79 M75 17 20 44:24 39:28 6:34 G   19
48. Rosemary Parker F 60 W60 27 29 46:38 39:38 6:36 G 18 29
49. Roger Pilkington   48 M45 60 76 46:50 28:99 4:56 G 17 59
50. Gabrielle Wright F 60 W60 1 1 48:38 48:38 8:06 Y 16 1
51. Martin Boyd       1 1 51:11 51:11 8:31 Y   65

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.