Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 23rd May 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Guild       48 1 35:22 35:22 5:53 G   52
2. Kerrie Tanner F 47 W45 56 1 35:23 35:23 5:53 G   55
3. Debra Van Grondelle F     1 11 39:03 36:33 6:05 G   21
4. Jason Arranz       1 1 39:17 39:17 6:32 Y   6
5. Chris Byrne       1 46 39:19 28:04 4:40 G   49
6. Charlie McCormack F     57 50 39:24 27:09 4:31 G   53
7. Chris Lathbury       1 15 39:29 35:59 5:59 G   17
8. Laura Toyne F     1 46 40:03 28:48 4:48 G 200 51
9. Darren Leseberg       1 52 40:10 27:25 4:34 G 49 53
10. John Barrett   49 M45 59 55 40:11 26:99 4:36 G 48 55
11. Matthew Murphy       67 58 40:12 25:57 4:19 G 47 58
12. Yosuf Zamora       1 66 40:15 24:00 4:00 G   71
13. Bernice Matthews F 42 W40 50 51 40:18 27:99 4:46 G 46 53
14. Leah Afiabo F 45 W45 51 49 40:19 28:19 4:43 G 45 49
15. Krissa O'Neil F 48 W45 18 25 40:19 34:19 5:43 G   26
16. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 57 40:21 26:21 4:23 G 44 57
17. Ian Fletcher   42 M40 29 24 40:23 34:29 5:44 G 43 26
18. Peter Ward   59 M55 59 61 40:28 25:28 4:14 G 42 61
19. Axel Godeck       39 35 40:30 31:99 5:26 G 41 35
20. Ana Dimitriou F     1 13 40:31 37:31 6:15 G   32
21. Frank Hoeren       62 57 40:32 26:32 4:25 G 40 57
22. Martin Fryer   45 M45 70 69 40:34 23:34 3:55 G 39 69
23. John Hall       43 49 40:35 28:35 4:45 G 38 49
24. Roger Palazzo   49 M45 1 54 40:36 27:21 4:33 G 37 56
25. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 40 40:40 30:55 5:09 G 36 40
26. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 61 40:49 25:49 4:18 G 35 61
27. Rob Smith-Roberts       45 44 40:52 30:07 5:01 G 34 44
28. Josephine Hermans F 41 W40 27 17 40:57 36:57 6:09 G   20
29. David Mylan       1 24 41:04 35:03 5:50 G   26
30. Steve Smith   46 M45 45 45 41:17 30:17 5:02 Y 33 45
31. John Spooner       36 38 41:21 32:06 5:21 G 32 38
32. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 46 41:26 30:11 5:01 G 31 44
33. Greg Regester       74 76 41:28 22:99 3:56 G 30 76
34. Julia Horvath F     1 5 41:35 40:35 6:45 G   7
35. Geoff Moore   59 M55 60 63 41:52 26:99 4:36 G 29 63
36. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 29 42:20 35:20 5:53 G 28 29
37. Emma Fielder F 34 W30 35 24 42:37 36:29 6:04 G 27 24
38. Sonja McKenna F     39 53 43:03 30:03 5:00 G 26 51
39. Terry Dixon   59 M55 54 51 43:44 31:99 5:26 G 25 51
40. Doug Fry   68 M65 16 21 43:57 38:57 6:29 G 24 18
41. Terry Levings   58 M55 43 44 44:19 33:34 5:35 G 23 44
42. John Carmody   54 M50 9 7 44:22 42:52 7:08 G 22 6
43. Karen Sellman F 46 W45 38 30 44:28 37:99 6:26 G 21 30
44. Judy Diamond F 52 W50 43 30 44:28 37:99 6:26 G   30
45. Ian Hore   47 M45 48 39 45:27 35:99 6:06 G 20 39
46. Gabrielle Wright F 60 W60 1 1 46:11 46:11 7:41 Y 19 1
47. Tony Sergi       46 89 49:54 27:54 4:39 G 18 56

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.