Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th June 2007

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Marc Wilson   50 M50 45 1 36:27 36:27 6:04 G   39
2. Adrian Plunkett   57 M55 24 1 37:01 37:01 6:10 G   28
3. Chris Lathbury       1 17 39:28 35:28 5:54 G   19
4. Hugh Moore   58 M55 57 54 39:38 26:23 4:23 G 200 61
5. Peter Ward   59 M55 59 61 40:05 25:05 4:10 G 49 61
6. John Kennedy   57 M55 56 60 40:06 25:21 4:13 G 48 60
7. Jim White   58 M55 53 55 40:09 26:99 4:36 G   55
8. Kent Williams       65 64 40:17 24:32 4:05 G   65
9. Dianna Schneider F     17 38 40:21 31:06 5:11 G   38
10. Bill Bennett   40 M40 74 68 40:21 23:99 4:06 G 47 68
11. Bruce Wight   43 M40 57 61 40:24 25:24 4:14 G 46 61
12. John Hall       43 49 40:26 28:26 4:44 G 45 49
13. Des Brown   60 M60 67 46 40:27 29:12 4:52 G   65
14. Sean O'Halloran       1 48 40:35 28:50 4:48 G 44 48
15. Andrew Guild       48 52 40:46 28:01 4:40 G 43 51
16. Judy Diamond F 52 W50 43 35 40:48 32:99 5:36 G   35
17. Leah Afiabo F 45 W45 51 49 40:55 28:55 4:49 G 42 49
18. Kerrie Tanner F 47 W45 56 49 40:55 28:55 4:49 G   56
19. Ian Hore   48 M45 48 39 40:58 31:99 5:26 G 41 39
20. Jeff Gardner   41 M40 65 61 41:00 26:00 4:20 G 40 61
21. Paul MacGowan   46 M45 49 40 41:01 31:16 5:12 G 39 38
22. Greg Regester       74 74 41:03 22:48 3:48 Y 38 74
23. Peter Trotter   71 M70 33 33 41:06 33:06 5:31 Y   31
24. Rob Smith-Roberts       45 44 41:23 30:38 5:06 G 37 40
25. Terry Levings   58 M55 43 44 41:25 30:40 5:06 G 36 44
26. Brian Thompson       52 53 41:33 28:33 4:45 G 35 53
27. Axel Godeck       39 35 41:34 33:99 5:46 G 34 35
28. Terry Dixon   60 M60 54 51 41:36 29:99 5:06 G 33 51
29. John Spooner       36 38 41:39 32:24 5:24 G 32 36
30. Kevin Chapman   63 M60 17 24 41:46 36:03 6:00 G 31 24
31. Doug Fry   68 M65 16 17 41:48 37:48 6:18 G 30 17
32. David Mylan       1 27 41:53 35:99 6:06 G   24
33. Rad Leovic   79 M75 17 18 42:00 37:99 6:26 G   17
34. Anne Young F 72 W70 10 10 42:07 39:99 6:46 Y 29 10
35. Helen Larmour F 47 W45 56 57 42:09 28:09 4:41 G 28 57
36. Lynn Williams F     1 18 42:12 37:99 6:26 G   17
37. Rosemary Longstaff F 56 W55 51 44 42:22 31:37 5:16 G   41
38. Heather Powrie F     1 32 42:40 34:29 5:44 G 27 31
39. Lloyd Donnelly   54 M50 44 46 42:42 31:27 5:14 G 26 46
40. Andrew Blyton   27 51 63 42:42 27:99 4:46 G 25 61
41. Steve Smith   46 M45 45 45 43:08 32:08 5:21 Y 24 45
42. Kellie Mastersen F     1 42 43:12 32:57 5:29 G 23 42
43. Emma Fielder F 35 W35 35 24 44:32 38:29 6:24 G 22 23
44. Shaun Kelly       1 24 44:49 39:99 6:46 G   7
45. Angela Bennett F     1 52 45:35 32:50 5:28 G 21 52

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.