Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 29th July 2009

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Graeme McDean       40 40 39:32 29:47 4:57      
2. Kamina Reddy F     4 4 39:39 38:54 6:29 Y 200  
3. Gary Bowen   52 M50 50 50 39:46 27:31 4:35 Y 49  
4. Damien McAullay       52 52 40:03 27:18 4:33 Y 48  
5. Darren Leseberg       54 54 40:04 26:49 4:28 Y 47  
6. Alison Hale F 38 W35 26 26 40:08 33:53 5:38 Y 46  
7. Terry Dixon   62 M60 48 48 40:17 28:32 4:45 Y 45  
8. Matthew Murphy       61 61 40:20 25:20 4:13 Y 44  
9. Andrew Guild       39 39 40:26 30:56 5:09 Y 43  
10. Axel Godeck       46 46 40:30 29:15 4:52 Y 42  
11. Kathleen Bleakley F 38 W35 32 32 40:33 32:48 5:28 Y 41  
12. John Hall       47 47 40:34 29:04 4:50 Y 40  
13. Katie Forestier F 43 W40 62 62 40:36 25:21 4:13 Y 39  
14. Greg Regester       72 75 40:46 22:16 3:42 Y 38  
15. Geoff King       44 44 40:49 30:04 5:00 Y 37  
16. Bill Bennett   42 M40 70 71 40:51 23:21 3:53 Y 36  
17. Ken White   55 M55 55 55 40:52 27:22 4:33 Y 35  
18. Jordan Shepherd F     46 46 41:01 29:46 4:57 Y 34  
19. Garry Lee   55 M55 57 57 41:11 27:11 4:31 Y 33  
20. Tavishi Matthews F     51 51 41:12 28:42 4:47 Y 32  
21. Phill Levings       37 37 41:18 32:18 5:23      
22. Brian Thompson       49 49 41:20 29:20 4:53 Y 31  
23. Lloyd Edwards   59 M55 46 46 41:22 30:07 5:01 Y 30  
24. Leah Afiabo F 47 W45 44 44 41:30 30:45 5:07      
25. Dave Trudgian       63 63 41:39 26:09 4:21 Y 29  
26. Helen Larmour F 49 W45 51 51 41:40 29:10 4:51 Y 28  
27. Roger Pilkington   50 M50 61 61 41:43 26:43 4:27 Y 27  
28. Bob Harlow   62 M60 59 59 41:52 27:22 4:33 Y 26  
29. Karina Graham F     6 6 41:59 40:44 6:47 Y 25  
30. Des Brown   62 M60 66 66 42:00 25:45 4:17      
31. Carolyne Kramar F 45 W45 12 12 42:07 39:22 6:33      
32. John Barrett   51 M50 51 59 42:29 27:59 4:39 Y 24  
33. Terry Levings   60 M60 40 40 42:35 32:50 5:28 Y 23  
34. Geoff Moore   61 M60 58 58 42:43 28:28 4:44 Y 22  
35. Helen Weir-Hughes F     32 32 42:49 35:04 5:50      
36. Jeff Gardiner       55 55 42:59 29:29 4:54 Y 21  
37. Kerrie Tanner F 49 W45 56 56 43:02 29:17 4:52      
38. Rad Leovic   81 M80 9 9 43:09 41:09 6:51 Y 20  
39. Lloyd Donnelly   57 M55 46 46 43:23 32:08 5:21 Y 19  
40. Anne Young F 74 W70 2 2 43:24 43:09 7:11 Y 18  
41. Melissa Carters F     64 64 43:27 27:42 4:37 Y 17  
42. Kathleen Swann F     46 46 43:28 32:13 5:22 Y 16  
43. Robert Ey   49 M45 67 17 43:43 39:43 6:37 G    
44. John Spooner       34 34 43:54 35:39 5:56      
45. Chris Pearson   55 M55 33 33 44:14 36:14 6:02 Y 15  
46. Ian Hore   50 M50 34 13 47:37 44:37 7:26 G    
47. Gabrielle Wright F 62 W60 1 1 47:38 47:38 7:56 Y 14  
48. Adrian Plunkett   59 M55 5 1 47:38 47:38 7:56 G    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.