Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays (3k)
Wednesday, 9th December 2009

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Roger Pilkington 1147     50 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
2. Andrew Luton 6216         20:00 6:40 Y  
3. Adrian Plunkett 2400     60 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
4. Nathan Smyth 6256         20:00 6:40 Y  
5. Andrew Walker 6271         20:00 6:40 Y  
6. Raymond Chao 6173         20:00 6:40 Y  
7. Danny Marlow 6217         20:00 6:40 Y  
8. Singh Talwar 6106         20:00 6:40 Y  
9. Felix White 6275         20:00 6:40 Y  
10. Tarnya Gersbach 6188 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
11. Terry Levings 1198     61 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
12. Nick Blackaby 1890     55 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
13. Bill Bennett 2666     42 M40 20:00 6:40 Y  
14. Geoff King 6209         20:00 6:40 Y  
15. Lloyd Edwards 1005     59 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
16. Leah Afiabo 2024 F   47 W45 20:00 6:40 Y  
17. Jeff Gardiner 4407         20:00 6:40 Y  
18. Glen Croker 6176         20:00 6:40 Y  
19. Anne Young 2107 F   74 W70 20:00 6:40 Y  
20. John Hall 1098         20:00 6:40 Y  
21. Radha Khiani 6208         20:00 6:40 Y  
22. Bob Harlow 2035     62 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
23. Rodger Braid 6166         20:00 6:40 Y  
24. Rad Leovic 1518   ACT 82 M80 20:00 6:40 Y  
25. Andrew Blyton 5506     30 M30 20:00 6:40 Y  
26. Marc Wilson 3891     53 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
27. Tavishi Matthews 6219 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
28. Peter Clarke 1034     59 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
29. Phill Levings 6214         20:00 6:40 Y  
30. Ian Hore 1007     50 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
31. Dolph Page 6096         20:00 6:40 Y  
32. Frank Hoeren 3135         20:00 6:40 Y  
33. Lloyd Donnelly 1977     57 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
34. Brian Wenn 2402     60 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
35. Ray Bramwell 1254     74 M70 20:00 6:40 Y  
36. Angela Bennett 5802 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
37. Anke Aggio 6154 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
38. Daniel Buckley 6095         20:00 6:40 Y  
39. Kerrie Tanner 3910 F   49 W45 20:00 6:40 Y  
40. Andrew Guild 3051         20:00 6:40 Y  
41. Steve Smith 3699     48 M45 20:00 6:40 Y  
42. Jim White 1016     60 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
43. John Busteed 1060     63 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
44. Natasha Cole 6175 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
45. Carolyne Kramar 2538 F ACT 45 W45 20:00 6:40 Y  
46. Garry Lee 1126     56 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 18 Oct 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.