Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th December 2009

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lloyd Edwards   59 M55 46 15 36:33 33:03 5:30 G    
2. Matthew Murphy       67 67 40:36 24:06 4:01 Y 200  
3. Nathan Smyth       56 56 40:57 27:12 4:32 Y 49  
4. Richard Juckes       65 65 41:19 25:19 4:13 Y 48  
5. Tavishi Matthews F     48 48 41:22 29:37 4:56 Y 47  
6. Adrian Plunkett   60 M60 6 6 41:29 40:14 6:42 Y 46  
7. Marc Wilson   53 M50 16 6 41:36 40:21 6:43 G    
8. Raymond Chao       41 41 41:39 31:39 5:16 Y 45  
9. Tony Wynd       57 57 41:41 27:41 4:36 Y 44  
10. Terry Dixon   62 M60 48 48 41:49 30:04 5:00 Y 43  
11. Helen Larmour F 50 W50 53 53 41:53 28:53 4:48 Y 42  
12. Carolyne Kramar F 45 W45 6 6 41:58 40:43 6:47 Y 41  
13. Geoff King       46 46 42:05 30:50 5:08 Y 40  
14. Geoff Moore   61 M60 59 59 42:08 27:38 4:36 Y 39  
15. Darren Leseberg       56 56 42:13 28:28 4:44 Y 38  
16. Bill Bennett   42 M40 70 70 42:25 25:10 4:11      
17. Andrew Sutcliffe   56 M55 7 17 42:31 38:31 6:25 G    
18. Gary Bowen   52 M50 56 56 42:33 28:48 4:48 Y 37  
19. Bob Harlow   62 M60 58 58 42:46 28:31 4:45      
20. Andrew Walker       43 43 42:54 32:24 5:24 Y 36  
21. Kevin Chapman   65 M65 26 26 43:49 37:34 6:15 Y 35  
22. Roger Pilkington   50 M50 60 53 43:53 30:53 5:08 G    
23. Axel Godeck       46 46 44:01 32:46 5:27 Y 34  
24. John Scheding       29 29 44:02 37:02 6:10      
25. Radha Khiani       21 26 45:28 39:13 6:32 G    
26. Kerrie Tanner F 49 W45 56 56 45:28 31:43 5:17 Y 33  
27. Damien McAullay       54 54 45:47 32:32 5:25 Y 32  
28. Ian Hore   50 M50 43 43 45:53 35:23 5:53 Y 31  
29. Terry Levings   61 M60 36 36 47:14 38:29 6:24 Y 30  
30. Dolph Page       40 48 48:32 36:47 6:07 G    
31. Angela Bennett F     40 43 49:01 38:31 6:25 G    
32. Singh Talwar       53 53 49:45 36:45 6:07      
33. Daniel Buckley       15 15 50:47 47:17 7:52 Y 29  
34. Andrew Guild       42 42 51:58 41:43 6:57 Y 28  
35. Anke Aggio F     6 1 55:00 55:00 9:10 G    
36. Glen Croker       1 1 55:00 55:00 9:10 Y    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.