Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th February 2010

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Emma Adams F     44 44 38:02 27:17 4:32      
2. Tony Sergi       56 25 38:38 32:38 5:26 G    
3. Lloyd Edwards   59 M55 46 29 38:51 31:51 5:18 G    
4. Terry Dixon   62 M60 46 46 40:11 28:56 4:49 Y 200  
5. Andrew Walker       43 43 40:28 29:58 4:59 Y 49  
6. Raymond Chao       46 46 40:32 29:17 4:52 Y 48  
7. Victoria Hennig F     45 45 40:33 29:33 4:55 Y 47  
8. Damien McAullay       54 54 40:44 27:29 4:34 Y 46  
9. Kevin Chapman   66 M65 23 23 40:51 35:21 5:53 Y 45  
10. Leah Afiabo F 48 W45 41 41 40:55 30:55 5:09      
11. Bob Harlow   62 M60 56 56 41:01 27:16 4:32 Y 44  
12. Terry Levings   61 M60 35 35 41:07 32:37 5:26 Y 43  
13. Sandhya Bhatia F     12 12 41:12 38:27 6:24 Y 42  
14. Paul Baumgarten       52 55 41:15 27:45 4:37 Y 41  
15. Adrian Plunkett   60 M60 9 9 41:17 39:17 6:32 Y 40  
16. Martin Fryer   48 M45 71 71 41:20 23:50 3:58      
17. Eddie Adams       45 45 41:21 30:21 5:03 Y 39  
18. Nick Walshe   31 M30 83 83 41:22 20:52 3:28      
19. Dolph Page       40 40 41:23 31:38 5:16 Y 38  
20. Steve Smith   48 M45 48 48 41:25 29:40 4:56 Y 37  
21. Roger Pilkington   51 M50 57 45 41:27 30:27 5:04 G    
22. Geoff King       46 46 41:28 30:13 5:02 Y 36  
23. Peter Marlton       44 44 41:31 30:46 5:07 Y 35  
24. Frank Hoeren       54 54 41:37 28:22 4:43      
25. Rodger Braid       36 36 41:41 32:56 5:29 Y 34  
26. Lloyd Donnelly   57 M55 37 37 41:42 32:42 5:27 Y 33  
27. Greg Regester       72 75 41:43 23:13 3:52 G    
28. Tony Wynd       55 55 41:46 28:16 4:42 Y 32  
29. John Hall       44 44 41:47 31:02 5:10      
30. Andrew Blyton   30 M30 66 66 41:51 25:36 4:16 Y 31  
31. Tavishi Matthews F     52 53 41:56 28:56 4:49 Y 30  
32. Karina Graham F     16 16 42:47 39:02 6:30      
33. Greg Quinn       36 4 42:53 42:08 7:01 G    
34. Kerrie Tanner F 49 W45 52 52 42:58 30:13 5:02 Y 29  
35. Kamina Reddy F     9 9 43:12 41:12 6:52 Y 28  
36. Helen Larmour F 50 W50 52 53 43:30 30:30 5:05 Y 27  
37. John Barrett   52 M50 53 65 43:40 27:40 4:36 Y 26  
38. John Busteed   63 M60 4 4 43:58 43:13 7:12      
39. Andrew Guild       42 42 44:06 33:51 5:38 Y 25  
40. Axel Godeck       44 44 45:05 34:20 5:43 Y 24  
41. Singh Talwar       52 52 45:49 33:04 5:30 Y 23  
42. Ian Hore   50 M50 41 41 46:24 36:24 6:04 Y 22  
43. Bernie Crowe   70 M70 11 7 46:48 45:18 7:33 G    
44. Sharene Hurnen F     12 12 46:53 44:08 7:21      
45. Heather Powrie F     18 28 47:14 40:29 6:44 G    
46. Jenna Arnold F     3 1 51:56 51:56 8:39 G    
47. Daniel Buckley       15 15 52:32 49:02 8:10 Y 21  
48. Glen Croker       1 1 55:00 55:00 9:10 Y 20  
49. Anke Aggio F     6 1 55:00 55:00 9:10 G    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.