Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 3rd March 2010

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. John Kennedy   59 M55 60 46 38:36 27:21 4:33 G    
2. Tony Sergi       56 33 39:21 31:21 5:13 G    
3. Eddie Adams       43 43 39:39 29:09 4:51 Y 200  
4. Terry Levings   61 M60 35 35 39:58 31:28 5:14 Y 49  
5. Lloyd Edwards   59 M55 46 37 40:08 31:08 5:11 G    
6. Emma Adams F     54 54 40:10 26:55 4:29      
7. Sandhya Bhatia F     12 12 40:16 37:31 6:15 Y 48  
8. Geoff King       44 44 40:19 29:34 4:55 Y 47  
9. Kevin Chapman   66 M65 23 23 40:27 34:57 5:49 Y 46  
10. Damien McAullay       54 54 40:27 27:12 4:32 Y 45  
11. Dolph Page       40 40 40:28 30:43 5:07 Y 44  
12. Adrian Plunkett   60 M60 9 9 40:30 38:30 6:25 Y 43  
13. Gary Bowen   52 M50 56 56 40:33 26:48 4:28 Y 42  
14. Leah Afiabo F 48 W45 41 41 40:38 30:38 5:06      
15. Andrew Blyton   30 M30 64 64 40:42 24:57 4:09 Y 41  
16. Raymond Chao       49 49 40:48 28:48 4:48 Y 40  
17. Helen Larmour F 50 W50 50 50 40:52 28:37 4:46 Y 39  
18. Steve Smith   48 M45 48 48 40:53 29:08 4:51 Y 38  
19. Matthew Murphy       72 72 41:00 23:15 3:52 Y 37  
20. Ian Hore   50 M50 39 39 41:06 31:36 5:16 Y 36  
21. Nathan Smyth       63 63 41:07 25:37 4:16      
22. Chris Pearson   56 M55 26 26 41:23 35:08 5:51      
23. Lloyd Donnelly   57 M55 37 37 41:26 32:26 5:24 Y 35  
24. Peter Marlton       44 44 41:31 30:46 5:07 Y 34  
25. Des Brown   63 M60 67 67 41:33 25:03 4:10 Y 33  
26. Axel Godeck       41 41 41:49 31:49 5:18 Y 32  
27. Marc Wilson   53 M50 14 1 41:50 41:50 6:58 G    
28. Andrew Guild       42 42 41:56 31:41 5:16 Y 31  
29. John Barrett   52 M50 51 51 42:11 29:41 4:56 Y 30  
30. Kerrie Tanner F 49 W45 52 52 42:27 29:42 4:57 Y 29  
31. Greg Regester       72 77 42:29 23:29 3:54 Y 28  
32. Kathleen Bleakley F 38 W35 39 39 42:35 33:05 5:30      
33. Colin Phillips       1 1 43:30 43:30 7:15      
34. Greg Quinn       36 31 44:21 36:51 6:08 G    
35. Terry Dixon   62 M60 51 51 45:05 32:35 5:25 Y 27  
36. Sharene Hurnen F     3 3 45:48 45:18 7:33      
37. Andrew Luton       65 65 49:08 33:08 5:31      
38. Anke Aggio F     6 1 52:41 52:41 8:46 G    
39. Glen Croker       1 1 52:46 52:46 8:47 Y 26  
40. Jenna Arnold F     7 1 53:24 53:24 8:54 G    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.