Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th March 2010

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Maria Donohue F     33 33 38:24 30:24 5:04      
2. Daniel Batman       66 33 38:26 30:26 5:04 G    
3. Caroline Campbell F     12 12 39:26 36:41 6:06      
4. Simon Thompson       1 1 39:27 39:27 6:34      
5. Damien McAullay       53 53 40:07 27:07 4:31 Y 200  
6. Paul Gardiner       1 1 40:11 40:11 6:41      
7. Terry Levings   61 M60 36 36 40:14 31:29 5:14 Y 49  
8. Lloyd Edwards   59 M55 46 36 40:16 31:31 5:15 G    
9. Geoff King       44 44 40:28 29:43 4:57 Y 48  
10. Paul Baumgarten       52 52 40:34 27:49 4:38 Y 47  
11. Florian Benz       28 33 40:36 32:36 5:26 G    
12. Tony Sergi       56 25 40:36 34:36 5:46 G    
13. Amanda Hobson F     45 25 40:44 34:44 5:47 G    
14. Matthew Murphy       72 72 40:51 23:06 3:51 Y 46  
15. Tavishi Matthews F     52 52 41:02 28:17 4:42 Y 45  
16. Gary Bowen   53 M50 56 56 41:05 27:20 4:33 Y 44  
17. Leah Afiabo F 48 W45 41 41 41:09 31:09 5:11 Y 43  
18. Raymond Chao       50 50 41:30 29:15 4:52 Y 42  
19. Nathan Smyth       64 64 41:31 25:46 4:17 Y 41  
20. Des Brown   63 M60 67 67 41:32 25:02 4:10 Y 40  
21. Tom Case       1 1 41:34 41:34 6:55      
22. Peter Marlton       44 44 41:45 31:00 5:10 Y 39  
23. Axel Godeck       39 39 41:56 32:26 5:24 Y 38  
24. Joe Arrouk   32 M30 59 59 41:56 27:26 4:34 Y 37  
25. Angela Bennett F     34 34 42:03 33:48 5:38      
26. Sonja McKenna F     39 17 42:11 38:11 6:21 G    
27. John Barrett   52 M50 51 51 42:14 29:44 4:57 Y 36  
28. Singh Talwar       49 49 42:18 30:18 5:03 Y 35  
29. Garry Lee   56 M55 53 53 42:20 29:20 4:53      
30. Eddie Adams       50 50 42:20 30:05 5:00 Y 34  
31. Sandhya Bhatia F     18 18 42:25 38:10 6:21 Y 33  
32. Kamina Reddy F     7 7 42:35 41:05 6:50 Y 32  
33. Dolph Page       40 40 42:40 32:55 5:29 Y 31  
34. Bill Bennett   42 M40 67 67 42:43 26:13 4:22 Y 30  
35. Radha Khiani       25 29 42:51 35:51 5:58 G    
36. Felix White       62 62 42:51 27:36 4:36      
37. Marc Wilson   53 M50 13 13 43:00 40:00 6:40 Y 29  
38. Terry Dixon   62 M60 51 51 43:08 30:38 5:06 Y 28  
39. Chris Pearson   56 M55 24 24 43:10 37:25 6:14 Y 27  
40. John Scheding       27 27 43:33 37:03 6:10      
41. Colin Phillips       3 1 43:45 43:45 7:17 G    
42. Emma Adams F     60 60 44:35 29:50 4:58 Y 26  
43. Helen Larmour F 50 W50 50 50 44:36 32:21 5:23 Y 25  
44. Roger Pilkington   51 M50 57 50 44:36 32:21 5:23 G    
45. Sharene Hurnen F     7 7 45:22 43:52 7:18 Y 24  
46. Ian Hore   50 M50 39 39 45:35 36:05 6:00 Y 23  
47. Daniel Buckley       13 13 45:51 42:51 7:08 Y 22  
48. Jenna Arnold F     7 7 53:10 51:40 8:36 Y 21  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.