Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 19th May 2010

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Hugh Moore   61 M60 53 53 39:00 26:00 4:20 G    
2. Rade Srejic F     24 24 39:14 33:29 5:34      
3. Patrick Stakelum       34 34 39:30 31:15 5:12 Y 200  
4. John Hall       42 42 39:31 29:16 4:52 Y 49  
5. Ana Dimitriou F     32 32 39:44 31:59 5:19      
6. Geoff King       44 44 39:52 29:07 4:51 Y 48  
7. Roger Pilkington   51 M50 54 54 39:58 26:43 4:27 Y 47  
8. Lloyd Donnelly   57 M55 33 33 40:02 32:02 5:20 Y 46  
9. Sean O'Halloran       37 37 40:10 31:10 5:11 Y 45  
10. Bruce Wight   46 M45 1 1 40:11 40:11 6:41 G    
11. Greg Regester       71 71 40:11 22:41 3:46 Y 44  
12. Raymond Chao       48 48 40:12 28:27 4:44 Y 43  
13. Eddie Adams       52 52 40:18 27:33 4:35 Y 42  
14. Kevin Chapman   66 M65 22 22 40:21 35:06 5:51 Y 41  
15. Colin Phillips       10 10 40:42 38:27 6:24 Y 40  
16. Caroline Campbell F     24 24 40:54 35:09 5:51 Y 39  
17. Paul Farrington       1 1 40:59 40:59 6:49 1    
18. Bill Bennett   43 M40 61 61 41:01 26:01 4:20 Y 38  
19. Chris Powell       7 7 41:03 39:33 6:35 Y 37  
20. Joe Arrouk   32 M30 59 59 41:09 26:39 4:26 Y 36  
21. Gary Bowen   53 M50 63 63 41:10 25:40 4:16 Y 35  
22. Heather Powrie F     18 18 41:12 36:57 6:09 Y 34  
23. Rodger Braid       40 40 41:14 31:29 5:14 Y 33  
24. Terry Levings   61 M60 43 43 41:15 30:45 5:07 Y 32  
25. Tony Wynd       53 53 41:27 28:27 4:44 Y 31  
26. Helen Larmour F 50 W50 55 55 41:31 28:01 4:40 Y 30  
27. Darren Leseberg       1 1 41:31 41:31 6:55 Y 29  
28. Lloyd Edwards   59 M55 46 46 42:04 30:49 5:08 G    
29. Robert Ey   50 M50 48 48 42:05 30:20 5:03 Y 28  
30. Adrian Plunkett   60 M60 10 10 42:50 40:35 6:45 Y 27  
31. Damien McAullay       66 66 42:51 26:36 4:26 Y 26  
32. Judy Diamond F 55 W55 36 36 43:11 34:26 5:44 Y 25  
33. Kathleen Bleakley F 38 W35 40 40 43:18 33:33 5:35 Y 24  
34. Sonja McKenna F     39 39 45:01 35:31 5:55 G    
35. Georgina Kopoonen F     1 1 45:33 45:33 7:35      
36. Cayrs Phaedra F     1 1 45:33 45:33 7:35      
37. Keith Fox       1 1 45:38 45:38 7:36      
38. Andrew Luton       65 65 48:29 32:29 5:24      
39. Jenna Arnold F     3 3 50:39 50:09 8:21 Y 23  
40. Anke Aggio F     6 6 50:50 49:35 8:15      
41. John Busteed   63 M60 1 1 50:50 50:50 8:28 Y 22  
42. Marc Wilson   53 M50 10 10 50:50 48:35 8:05      

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.12 seconds.