Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th June 2010

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Tony Sergi       56 25 39:18 33:18 5:33 H    
2. Matthew Fisher       37 37 39:26 30:26 5:04 3   46
3. Bruce Wight   46 M45 53 53 39:33 26:33 4:25 Y 200 60
4. John Scheding       18 18 39:34 35:19 5:53 Y 49 20
5. Angela Bennett F     34 34 39:43 31:28 5:14 Y 48 35
6. Bill Bennett   43 M40 61 61 39:52 24:52 4:08 Y 47  
7. Roger Pilkington   51 M50 52 52 39:55 27:11 4:31 Y 46 53
8. John Hall       41 41 39:58 29:58 4:59 Y 45  
9. Lloyd Donnelly   57 M55 33 33 40:02 32:02 5:20 Y 44  
10. Des Brown   63 M60 64 64 40:07 24:22 4:03 Y 43  
11. Colin Phillips       21 21 40:08 35:08 5:51 Y 42  
12. Terry Dixon   63 M60 47 47 40:12 28:42 4:47 Y 41 48
13. Leah Afiabo F 48 W45 41 41 40:12 30:12 5:02 Y 40  
14. Raymond Chao       50 50 40:13 27:58 4:39 Y 39 51
15. Tony Wynd       54 54 40:18 27:03 4:30 Y 38  
16. Sandhya Bhatia F     19 19 40:26 35:56 5:59 Y 37 20
17. Carol Masters F     46 48 40:27 28:42 4:47 3   53
18. Rad Leovic   82 M80 1 1 40:28 40:28 6:44 Y 36  
19. Terry Levings   61 M60 41 41 40:28 30:28 5:04 Y 35 40
20. Heather Powrie F     19 19 40:31 36:01 6:00 Y 34  
21. Kevin Chapman   66 M65 22 22 40:43 35:28 5:54 Y 33  
22. Helen Larmour F 50 W50 55 55 40:46 27:16 4:32 Y 32  
23. Patrick Stakelum       43 43 40:47 30:17 5:02 Y 31  
24. Nathan Smyth       63 63 40:48 25:18 4:13 Y 30 62
25. Axel Godeck       38 38 40:58 31:43 5:17 Y 29  
26. Felix White       68 68 41:01 24:16 4:02 Y 28 69
27. Gary Bowen   53 M50 63 63 41:03 25:33 4:15 Y 27  
28. Greg Regester       71 73 41:05 23:05 3:50 L 26  
29. Andrew Walker       43 43 41:11 30:41 5:06 Y 25  
30. Sean O'Halloran       37 42 41:13 30:58 5:09 Y 24  
31. John Busteed   63 M60 1 1 41:17 41:17 6:52 Y 23  
32. Eddie Adams       52 55 41:25 27:55 4:39 Y 22  
33. Jim White   61 M60 52 49 41:31 29:31 4:55 G    
34. Dolph Page       40 14 41:32 38:17 6:22 G    
35. Leanne Wilks F     1 14 41:33 38:18 6:23 G    
36. Julie Quinn F     1 62 41:33 26:18 4:23 Y 21  
37. Puah Callen F     1 10 41:37 39:22 6:33 G    
38. Binh Dang       25 22 41:39 36:24 6:04 Y 20  
39. Rodger Braid       66 52 41:39 28:54 4:49 Y 19  
40. Singh Talwar       46 40 41:49 32:04 5:20 Y 18  
41. Adrian Plunkett   60 M60 10 10 42:02 39:47 6:37 Y 17  
42. Judy Diamond F 55 W55 36 39 42:09 32:39 5:26 Y 16  
43. Caroline Campbell F     24 19 42:22 37:52 6:18 Y 15  
44. Marc Wilson   53 M50 10 10 42:27 40:12 6:42 Y 14  
45. Stuart Ward       43 54 43:19 30:04 5:00 G    
46. Ian Hore   51 M50 39 40 43:24 33:39 5:36 Y 13  
47. Kerrie Tanner F 50 W50 52 49 43:58 31:58 5:19 Y 12  
48. Keith Fox       1 7 44:20 42:50 7:08 Y 11  
49. Paul Archer   61 M60 1 75 45:49 27:19 4:33 G    
50. Georgina Kopoonen F     1 23 46:09 40:39 6:46 G    
51. Cayrs Phaedra F     10 10 46:10 43:55 7:19 Y 10  
52. Jenna Arnold F     3 3 50:08 49:38 8:16 Y 9  
53. Kathleen Bleakley F 38 W35 40 40 50:35 40:50 6:48 Y 8  
54. Glen Croker       1 1 51:11 51:11 8:31 Y 7  
55. Anke Aggio F     6 6 51:12 49:57 8:19 G    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.11 seconds.