Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 8th June 2011

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Judy Diamond F 56 W55 36 1 33:19 33:19 5:33 H    
2. Sonja McKenna F     40 1 39:23 39:23 6:33 E    
3. Florian Benz       42 42 39:26 29:11 4:51 F   45
4. Kathleen Bleakley F 39 W35 29 22 39:29 34:14 5:42 E    
5. Ellie Kukolic F     9 9 39:48 37:48 6:18 2   12
6. Keith Fox       31 31 39:58 32:28 5:24 W 200 36
7. Paul Farrington       13 13 40:03 37:03 6:10 I    
8. Rodger Braid       41 41 40:20 30:20 5:03 Y 49  
9. Emma Carters F     32 32 40:23 32:28 5:24 Y 48 31
10. Eddie Adams       52 52 40:26 27:41 4:36 Y 47  
11. Gary Bowen   54 M50 54 54 40:27 27:12 4:32 Y 46  
12. Bruce Wight   47 M45 62 62 40:29 25:14 4:12 Y 45  
13. Greg Regester       71 71 40:31 23:01 3:50 Y 44  
14. Geoff King       46 46 40:35 29:20 4:53 Y 43  
15. Lloyd Donnelly   58 M55 30 30 40:39 33:24 5:34 Y 42  
16. Steven Murphy       54 54 40:40 27:25 4:34 Y 41  
17. Kerrie Tanner F 51 W50 47 47 40:41 29:11 4:51 Y 40  
18. Matthew Fisher       30 32 40:46 33:01 5:30 L 39  
19. Adrian Plunkett   61 M60 7 7 40:49 39:19 6:33 Y 38  
20. Dolph Page       43 43 40:50 30:20 5:03 Y 37  
21. Paul Baumgarten       53 43 40:52 30:22 5:03 E    
22. Sean O'Halloran       47 47 40:55 29:25 4:54 Y 36  
23. Helen Larmour F 51 W50 56 56 40:57 27:12 4:32 Y 35  
24. Katherine Butler F     41 41 40:58 30:58 5:09 Y 34 40
25. Tavishi Matthews F     43 43 41:03 30:33 5:05 Y 33  
26. Julie Quinn F     60 60 41:06 26:21 4:23 Y 32  
27. Colin Phillips       20 20 41:16 36:31 6:05 I   19
28. Rad Leovic   83 M80 1 1 41:21 41:21 6:53 Y 31  
29. Hugh Moore   62 M60 51 54 41:22 28:07 4:41 L 30  
30. Axel Godeck       25 25 41:24 35:24 5:54 Y 29  
31. Richard Juckes       67 67 41:26 24:56 4:09 I   66
32. Simon Heinicke       45 45 41:42 30:42 5:07 Y 28  
33. Ben Reay       43 43 42:05 31:35 5:15 Y 27 41
34. Terry Levings   62 M60 37 37 42:10 33:10 5:31 Y 26 35
35. Carl Nielsen       1 1 42:20 42:20 7:03 1   3
36. Heather Powrie F     29 29 42:25 35:25 5:54 Y 25  
37. Michael Te Velde       52 52 42:36 29:51 4:58 Y 24  
38. Kevin Chapman   67 M65 27 27 42:46 36:16 6:02 Y 23  
39. Roger Pilkington   52 M50 54 54 43:02 29:47 4:57 Y 22  
40. Robert Ey   51 M50 53 53 43:03 30:03 5:00 Y 21 52
41. Raymond Chao       51 51 43:19 30:49 5:08 Y 20  
42. Dale Beswick       44 44 43:29 32:44 5:27 I    
43. Laura Toyne F     47 47 43:49 32:19 5:23 Y 19  
44. John Barrett   53 M50 48 63 44:59 29:29 4:54 L 18  
45. Anne Young F 76 W75 1 1 45:29 45:29 7:34 Y 17  
46. Ian Hore   52 M50 35 35 48:14 39:44 6:37 Y 16  
47. John Busteed   64 M60 1 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 O 15  
48. Judy Kuleas F     7 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 E    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.11 seconds.