Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 12th January 2011

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 50 W50 42 30 38:38 31:23 5:13 E    
2. Elle Knight F 42 W40 30 30 38:56 31:41 5:16 2   37
3. Bill Scholid       14 29 39:23 32:23 5:23 2   34
4. Jim White   61 M60 46 33 39:42 31:42 5:17 H    
5. Adrian Davies       71 33 40:05 32:05 5:20 H    
6. Andrew Luton       49 49 40:08 28:08 4:41 I    
7. Michael Te Velde       41 41 40:32 30:32 5:05 3   45
8. Terry Levings   62 M60 44 25 40:40 34:40 5:46 E    
9. Bruce Wight   47 M45 60 60 40:45 26:00 4:20 W 200 65
10. Tiffany Reedy F     1 30 40:47 33:32 5:35 1   29
11. Roland Sherwood       46 46 40:47 29:32 4:55 Y 49 43
12. Leanne Wilks F     31 31 40:50 33:20 5:33 Y 48 32
13. Julie Quinn F     60 60 40:52 26:07 4:21 Y 47  
14. Ian Hore   51 M50 37 37 41:08 32:08 5:21 Y 46  
15. Matthew Murphy       73 73 41:10 23:10 3:51 Y 45  
16. Hugh Moore   62 M60 48 49 41:13 29:13 4:52 L 44 47
17. Sean O'Halloran       41 41 41:15 31:15 5:12 Y 43  
18. Greg Regester       69 69 41:17 24:17 4:02 Y 42 68
19. Terry Dixon   63 M60 45 45 41:28 30:28 5:04 Y 41  
20. Robert Ey   51 M50 45 45 41:43 30:43 5:07 Y 40  
21. Belinda Robinson F     26 26 42:03 35:48 5:58 Y 39 24
22. Laura Toyne F     35 35 42:08 33:38 5:36 Y 38 33
23. John Paniagua       61 61 42:15 27:15 4:32 Y 37 59
24. Geoff King       47 47 42:16 30:46 5:07 Y 36  
25. Jeffrey Gardner       51 40 42:28 32:43 5:27 H    
26. Lloyd Edwards   60 M60 36 36 42:44 33:59 5:39 Y 35 34
27. Amelia Bogatko F     58 58 42:45 28:30 4:45 Y 34  
28. John Hall       43 43 42:58 32:28 5:24 Y 33 40
29. Stuart Ward       48 52 43:20 30:35 5:05 L 32  
30. Paul Archer   61 M60 54 54 43:46 30:31 5:05 Y 31 52
31. Roger Pilkington   52 M50 49 49 43:50 31:50 5:18 Y 30  
32. Gary Bowen   53 M50 61 61 44:07 29:07 4:51 Y 29 60
33. Paul Baumgarten       53 53 44:43 31:43 5:17 Y 28 50
34. Sandhya Bhatia F     18 18 44:51 40:36 6:46 I   17
35. Axel Godeck       39 39 45:12 35:42 5:57 Y 27  
36. Adrian Plunkett   61 M60 10 1 46:30 46:30 7:45 E    
37. Sonja McKenna F     25 25 47:03 41:59 6:59 Y 26  
38. Caroline Campbell F     22 22 47:14 41:59 6:59 Y 25 21
39. John Busteed   64 M60 1 1 47:58 47:58 7:59 Y 24  
40. Dolph Page       44 44 49:48 39:03 6:30 Y 23  
41. Andrew Guild       40 40 49:55 40:10 6:41 I   39
42. Margareta Scholid F     3 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 2    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.