Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 14th December 2011

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Lloyd Edwards   61 M60 9 43 39:04 37:04 6:10 G    
2. Andrew Jones       17 9 39:28 37:28 6:14 G   21
3. Joe Arrouk   34 M30 57 41 39:47 29:47 4:57 G    
4. Andrew Walker       44 45 39:50 28:50 4:48 Y 200 50
5. Rodger Braid       40 45 39:53 28:53 4:48 I   46
6. Tavishi Matthews F     39 39 39:55 30:25 5:04 I   40
7. Heather Powrie F     26 27 39:58 33:28 5:34 Y 49 27
8. Mel Cupitt F     45 46 40:11 28:56 4:49 I   52
9. Roger Pilkington   52 M50 49 49 40:15 28:15 4:42 Y 48  
10. George Pagotelis       72 72 40:16 22:31 3:45 Y 47 75
11. Laura Toyne F     43 43 40:22 29:52 4:58 Y 46  
12. Gary Bowen   54 M50 55 55 40:24 26:54 4:29 Y 45  
13. Abigail Fargher F     54 53 40:28 27:28 4:34 G   58
14. Tony Sergi       46 46 40:28 29:13 4:52 Y 44 47
15. Julie Quinn F     57 57 41:00 27:00 4:30 Y 43  
16. Geoff King       45 45 41:10 30:10 5:01 Y 42  
17. Sean O'Halloran       50 50 41:11 28:56 4:49 Y 41 49
18. Matthew Fisher       28 28 41:29 34:44 5:47 Y 40 27
19. Simon Heinicke       45 43 41:32 31:02 5:10 G   45
20. John Barrett   54 M50 50 53 41:34 28:34 4:45 Y 39  
21. Terry Levings   63 M60 36 36 41:46 33:01 5:30 Y 38  
22. Caroline Campbell F     16 16 41:47 38:02 6:20 Y 37  
23. Bruce Wight   48 M45 62 62 41:58 26:43 4:27 Y 36  
24. Matthew Murphy       76 76 42:02 23:17 3:52 Y 35 75
25. Adrian Davies       71 41 42:12 32:12 5:22 G    
26. Lloyd Donnelly   59 M55 31 31 42:18 34:48 5:48 Y 34  
27. Axel Godeck       23 23 42:30 37:00 6:10 Y 33  
28. Marc Wilson   55 M55 8 8 42:31 40:46 6:47 I   7
29. Raymond Chao       56 56 42:46 29:01 4:50 Y 32  
30. Andrew Matthews       55 28 42:50 36:05 6:00 G    
31. Leanne Wilks F     33 38 43:43 34:28 5:44 Y 31  
32. Ruth Baussmann F     22 22 43:44 38:29 6:24 Y 30  
33. Jennifer Bright F     48 22 43:45 38:30 6:25 G    
34. Helen Larmour F     54 55 44:16 30:46 5:07 Y 29  
35. Leanne McGrath F     1 27 44:20 37:50 6:18 N   12
36. Roisin Carson F     1 27 44:20 37:50 6:18 N   12
37. Rad Leovic       1 1 44:44 44:44 7:27 Y 28  
38. Daniel Buckley       14 14 45:12 41:57 6:59 Y 27 13
39. Stephen Wells       48 69 48:03 31:03 5:10 Y 26 47
40. Tim Wright       7 1 48:45 48:45 8:07 G    
41. Gabrielle Wright F     1 1 49:35 49:35 8:15 Y 25  
42. Adrian Plunkett       7 1 49:35 49:35 8:15 G    
43. John Busteed       1 1 49:35 49:35 8:15 Y    
44. Judy Kuleas F     7 1 49:35 49:35 8:15 G    
45. Carolyne Kramar F     4 1 49:35 49:35 8:15 G    
46. Sandy Lolicato       73 113 52:00 24:00 4:00 Y 24 72

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.