Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 10th October 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 33 5 36:52 35:52 5:58 E    
2. Jennifer Bright F     56 36 38:26 29:41 4:56 E    
3. Andrew Matthews       56 36 38:26 29:41 4:56 E    
4. Sandeep Chandra       35 23 38:27 32:57 5:29 E    
5. Terry Levings   63 M60 38 13 38:55 35:55 5:59 E    
6. Matt Henkel       49 49 39:50 27:50 4:38 W 200 55
7. Yili Wang       28 21 39:52 34:52 5:48 H    
8. Ben Reay       32 9 39:58 37:58 6:19 E    
9. Simon Heinicke       44 44 40:27 29:42 4:57 Y 49  
10. Michael Te Velde       50 50 40:30 28:15 4:42 Y 48  
11. Peter Burke       59 59 40:35 26:05 4:20 I    
12. Paul Baumgarten       54 21 40:42 35:42 5:57 E    
13. Richard Juckes       68 68 40:43 23:58 3:59 Y 47  
14. Dolph Page       34 21 40:44 35:44 5:57 H    
15. David Forsyth       28 28 40:46 34:01 5:40 Y 46 31
16. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 40:47 31:02 5:10 Y 45  
17. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 41 41 40:49 30:49 5:08 Y 44  
18. Ross Boyd       35 35 40:51 32:21 5:23 Y 43  
19. Matt Plaistowe       16 16 40:53 37:08 6:11 3   20
20. Tavishi Matthews F     42 42 40:53 30:38 5:06 Y 42  
21. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 66 66 41:02 24:47 4:07 Y 41  
22. Simon Tuan       59 59 41:05 26:35 4:25 Y 40  
23. David Smith       39 39 41:09 31:39 5:16 2   28
24. Heather Powrie F     29 29 41:10 34:10 5:41 Y 39 28
25. Jaime Lapus       31 41 41:14 31:14 5:12 3   42
26. Steven Murphy       46 46 41:17 30:02 5:00 Y 38 44
27. Hugh Moore   64 M60 47 49 41:18 29:18 4:53 I    
28. Cassandra Kanaley F     28 34 41:22 33:07 5:31 3   35
29. Geoff King       44 44 41:43 30:58 5:09 Y 37  
30. Brendan Egan       62 52 41:48 29:03 4:50 H    
31. Michael Debenham       14 29 41:51 34:51 5:48 2   24
32. Craig Wurtz       52 52 41:52 29:07 4:51 Y 36  
33. Alex Kachalkov       39 39 42:05 32:35 5:25 Y 35  
34. Bruce Wight   48 M45 61 62 42:41 27:26 4:34 L 34  
35. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 1 1 42:52 42:52 7:08 Y 33  
36. Louisa Wang F     16 16 43:00 39:15 6:32 Y 32 15
37. Leah Afiabo F 50 W50 31 31 43:02 35:32 5:55 Y 31  
38. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 44 31 43:04 35:34 5:55 E    
39. Roxie Tanner F     20 31 43:06 35:36 5:56 3   25
40. Bryn Griffiths       57 57 43:09 29:09 4:51 Y 30 55
41. Charles Nicholl       72 72 43:12 25:27 4:14 I    
42. Simon Henkel       46 46 43:16 32:01 5:20 Y 29 45
43. Leanne Wilks F     39 39 43:19 33:49 5:38 Y 28  
44. Stephen Wells       54 54 44:15 31:00 5:10 Y 27  
45. Gary Bowen   55 M55 54 54 44:19 31:04 5:10 Y 26 52
46. Robert Ey   52 M50 56 48 44:53 33:08 5:31 E    
47. Roger Pilkington   53 M50 48 48 44:53 33:08 5:31 Y 25  
48. Rad Leovic   85 M85 1 1 44:56 44:56 7:29 Y 24  
49. Daniel Buckley       15 15 45:11 41:41 6:56 Y 23  
50. Michael Barnett       1 57 45:15 31:15 5:12 1   37
51. Julie Quinn F     66 66 45:52 29:37 4:56 Y 22 65
52. Florian Benz       43 43 46:30 36:00 6:00 Y 21  
53. Stewart Stockwell       33 33 46:34 38:34 6:25 Y 20  
54. John Barrett   54 M50 51 57 46:59 32:59 5:29 L 19 50
55. Axel Godeck       24 24 47:08 41:23 6:53 I    
56. Andrew Guild       39 46 49:41 38:26 6:24 I   37
57. Marc Wilson   56 M55 9 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 H    
58. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 O    
59. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 O    
60. Michelle Hillard F     1 1 50:00 50:00 8:20 1   2

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.12 seconds.