Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 3rd October 2012

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Ante Peric       42 1 32:56 32:56 5:29 H    
2. Lloyd Edwards       41 21 37:59 32:59 5:29 E    
3. Jaime Lapus       27 21 38:01 33:01 5:30 2   31
4. Andrew Guild       39 1 39:12 39:12 6:32 H    
5. Krissa O'Neil F     26 27 39:49 33:19 5:33 W 200 33
6. Matt Henkel       49 49 40:00 28:00 4:40 Y 49  
7. Andrew Blyton       65 65 40:03 24:03 4:00 Y 48 66
8. Matthew Murphy       70 70 40:18 23:03 3:50 Y 47  
9. Cassandra Kanaley F     25 27 40:25 33:55 5:39 2   28
10. Kevin Chapman       21 21 40:28 35:28 5:54 Y 46  
11. Richard Juckes       68 68 40:35 23:50 3:58 Y 45  
12. Monica Tudehope F     1 13 40:38 37:38 6:16 3   18
13. Michael Te Velde       50 50 40:39 28:24 4:44 Y 44  
14. David Forsyth       24 24 40:40 34:55 5:49 3   28
15. Matt Plaistowe       15 15 40:50 37:20 6:13 2   16
16. Simon Heinicke       44 44 40:54 30:09 5:01 Y 43  
17. Andrew Matthews       56 56 40:57 27:00 4:30 Y 42  
18. Gordon Calcino       45 45 41:01 30:01 5:00 Y 41  
19. Galvin Koh       32 21 41:06 36:06 6:01 H    
20. Heather Powrie F     29 29 41:07 34:07 5:41 Y 40  
21. Tony Sergi       44 25 41:10 35:10 5:51 H    
22. Andrew Walker       45 45 41:24 30:24 5:04 Y 39  
23. Peter Burke       60 60 41:31 26:46 4:27 I   59
24. Sandeep Chandra       35 35 41:38 33:08 5:31 Y 38  
25. Geoff King       44 44 41:40 30:55 5:09 Y 37  
26. Terry Dixon       40 40 42:02 32:17 5:22 Y 36  
27. Alcina Dias F     51 51 42:05 29:35 4:55 Y 35  
28. Alex Kachalkov       39 39 42:14 32:44 5:27 Y 34  
29. John Barrett       52 52 42:18 29:33 4:55 Y 33 51
30. Bruce Wight       61 61 42:21 27:21 4:33 Y 32  
31. John Hall       36 36 42:27 33:42 5:37 Y 31  
32. Janet Courtis F     21 21 42:36 37:36 6:16 Y 30 20
33. Ben Reay       32 32 42:46 35:01 5:50 Y 29  
34. Craig Wurtz       54 54 43:08 29:53 4:58 Y 28 52
35. Jennifer Bright F     56 31 43:13 35:43 5:57 E    
36. Rodd Rundle       30 30 43:13 35:58 5:59 Y 27  
37. Leah Afiabo F     31 31 43:14 35:44 5:57 Y 26  
38. Kerrie Tanner F     1 31 43:16 35:46 5:57 L 25 44
39. Roxie Tanner F     2 31 43:17 35:47 5:57 2   20
40. Charles Nicholl       72 72 43:41 25:56 4:19 I    
41. Julie Quinn F     66 66 43:46 27:31 4:35 Y 24  
42. Christine Dragisic F     39 39 44:25 34:55 5:49 I   37
43. John Scheding       16 16 44:31 40:46 6:47 Y 23  
44. Roger Pilkington       48 48 44:35 32:50 5:28 Y 22  
45. Robert Ey       56 48 44:37 32:52 5:28 E    
46. Michael Debenham       1 36 45:57 37:12 6:12 1   14
47. Daniel Buckley       15 15 46:13 42:43 7:07 Y 21  
48. Terry Levings       38 38 46:35 37:20 6:13 Y 20  
49. Gabrielle Wright F     1 1 52:58 52:58 8:49 Y 19  
50. Adrian Plunkett       1 1 52:58 52:58 8:49 O    
51. Marc Wilson       9 1 52:58 52:58 8:49 H    
52. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 52:58 52:58 8:49 O    
53. John Busteed       1 1 52:58 52:58 8:49 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.