Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays (3k)
Wednesday, 12th December 2012

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Nick Phibbs 6814         20:00 6:40 Y  
2. Phil Coggins 1302     47 M45 20:00 6:40 Y  
3. Sandy Lolicato 4715         20:00 6:40 Y  
4. Wayne Naidoo 3467         20:00 6:40 Y  
5. Leah Afiabo 2024 F   50 W50 20:00 6:40 Y  
6. Julie Quinn 5002 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
7. Andrew Matthews 6220         20:00 6:40 Y  
8. Ben Reay 6386         20:00 6:40 Y  
9. Robert Ey 1372   ACT 52 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
10. Andrew Luton 6216         20:00 6:40 Y  
11. Andrew Walker 6271         20:00 6:40 Y  
12. Tony Wynd 6276         20:00 6:40 Y  
13. Bob Harlow 2035     65 M65 20:00 6:40 Y  
14. Leo Kennedy 6206         20:00 6:40 Y  
15. Helen Larmour 3973 F   53 W50 20:00 6:40 Y  
16. Dolph Page 6096         20:00 6:40 Y  
17. Connor Clarke 6808         20:00 6:40 Y  
18. Jeff Gardiner 4407         20:00 6:40 Y  
19. Bruce Wight 3881     49 M45 20:00 6:40 Y  
20. Peter Dunnet 2906     68 M65 20:00 6:40 Y  
21. Paul Baumgarten 1053         20:00 6:40 Y  
22. Simon Heinicke 5876         20:00 6:40 Y  
23. Daniel Buckley 6095         20:00 6:40 Y  
24. Rad Leovic 1518   ACT 85 M85 20:00 6:40 Y  
25. Nathan Heaton 6105         20:00 6:40 Y  
26. Steve Smith 3699     51 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
27. Cameron Curry 6137   ACT     20:00 6:40 Y  
28. John Hall 1098         20:00 6:40 Y  
29. Kerrie Tanner 3910 F   52 W50 20:00 6:40 Y  
30. Bernie Crowe 2833     72 M70 20:00 6:40 Y  
31. Jennifer Bright 6135 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
32. Andrew Guild 3051         20:00 6:40 Y  
33. Travis Ey 6418         20:00 6:40 Y  
34. Andrew Blyton 5506     33 M30 20:00 6:40 Y  
35. Raymond Chao 6173         20:00 6:40 Y  
36. Ian Hore 1007     53 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
37. Alex Kachalkov 6404         20:00 6:40 Y  
38. Matthew Murphy 3463         20:00 6:40 Y  
39. Heather Powrie 5819 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
40. Leanne Wilks 6320 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
41. Peter Clarke 1034     62 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
42. Lloyd Donnelly 1977     60 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
43. Peter Burke 6480         20:00 6:40 Y  
44. Derek Gillett 6602         20:00 6:40 Y  
45. Singh Talwar 6106         20:00 6:40 Y  
46. Geoff King 6209         20:00 6:40 Y  
47. Lloyd Edwards 1005     62 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
48. Roger Pilkington 1147     53 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.11 seconds.