Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 16th January 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Jenny Trudinger F     1 21 35:32 30:32 5:05 1   40
2. Jennifer Bright F     54 43 38:26 27:56 4:39 E    
3. Matt Deavin       61 53 39:37 26:37 4:26 E    
4. Bob Harlow   65 M65 43 43 40:01 29:31 4:55 W 200 48
5. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 48 48 40:19 28:34 4:45 Y 49  
6. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 65 65 40:33 24:33 4:05 Y 48  
7. Bruce Wight   49 M45 58 58 40:38 26:23 4:23 Y 47  
8. Monte Scharbow       57 21 40:56 35:56 5:59 H    
9. Julie Quinn F     58 58 40:57 26:42 4:27 Y 46 57
10. Simon Tuan       58 58 41:00 26:45 4:27 Y 45 57
11. Richard Juckes       70 70 41:08 23:53 3:58 Y 44 69
12. Damian Kennedy       59 59 41:14 26:44 4:27 Y 43  
13. Derek Gillett       47 47 41:16 29:46 4:57 Y 42 46
14. Peter Burke       65 65 41:34 25:34 4:15 Y 41 64
15. Yili Wang       26 33 41:44 33:44 5:37 I    
16. Andrew Matthews       56 56 41:49 28:04 4:40 Y 40  
17. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 34 34 42:00 33:45 5:37 Y 39  
18. Steven Murphy       44 44 42:01 31:16 5:12 Y 38  
19. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 47 47 42:09 30:39 5:06 I 37  
20. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 48 33 42:17 34:17 5:42 E    
21. Karl Heys       55 55 42:19 28:49 4:48 Y 36  
22. Stephen Wells       54 54 42:22 29:07 4:51 Y 35 53
23. Andrew Walker       44 44 42:29 31:44 5:17 Y 34  
24. Abel Miles       47 47 42:46 31:16 5:12 Y 33  
25. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 42:49 33:04 5:30 Y 32  
26. Geoff King       41 41 42:52 32:52 5:28 Y 31  
27. Raymond Chao       49 49 42:56 30:56 5:09 Y 30 46
28. Singh Talwar       43 43 42:59 32:29 5:24 Y 29  
29. Dolph Page       30 30 43:08 35:53 5:58 Y 28 28
30. Wei Zhu       54 54 43:12 29:57 4:59 I   51
31. Caroline Campbell F     25 25 43:18 37:18 6:13 I    
32. Andrew Guild       32 32 43:24 35:39 5:56 Y 27  
33. Simon Heinicke       52 52 43:38 30:53 5:08 Y 26  
34. Alex Kachalkov       42 42 43:49 33:34 5:35 Y 25  
35. Martin Boyd       63 70 43:52 26:37 4:26 I   59
36. Ross Boyd       35 35 44:01 35:31 5:55 I    
37. Gary Bowen   55 M55 50 50 44:18 32:03 5:20 Y 24  
38. Terry Levings   64 M60 34 34 44:27 36:12 6:02 Y 23  
39. Sandeep Chandra       34 34 44:44 36:29 6:04 Y 22  
40. Daniel Sheahan       58 58 45:32 31:17 5:12 I   55
41. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 39 39 45:42 36:12 6:02 Y 21 38
42. Galvin Koh       30 32 45:55 38:10 6:21 I   28
43. Carolyne Kramar F 48 W45 3 1 46:07 46:07 7:41 H    
44. Florian Benz       42 42 47:05 36:50 6:08 I    
45. Daniel Buckley       13 13 47:20 44:20 7:23 Y 20 12
46. Rad Leovic   85 M85 1 1 47:53 47:53 7:58 I    
47. Phil Toomey   67 M65 2 2 48:20 48:05 8:00 I   1
48. Danny Hansen       45 73 49:30 31:30 5:15 I    
49. Victor Daoud       6 1 50:32 50:32 8:25 H    
50. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 1 1 50:40 50:40 8:26 O    
51. Marc Wilson   56 M55 9 1 50:40 50:40 8:26 H    
52. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 50:40 50:40 8:26 O    
53. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 50:40 50:40 8:26 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.