Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 6th February 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Steve Smith   51 M50 71 29 39:32 32:32 5:25 I    
2. Rod Diaz       77 20 41:07 36:22 6:03 I    
3. Senjeet Johal       79 39 49:04 39:34 6:35 I    
4. Terry Levings   64 M60 74 41 49:23 39:23 6:33 E    
5. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 105 105 49:25 23:25 3:54 F   108
6. Yili Wang       74 61 50:07 35:07 5:51 E    
7. Julie Quinn F     97 97 50:09 26:09 4:21 W 200 102
8. Gordon Calcino       83 83 50:12 29:42 4:57 I    
9. Dolph Page       62 62 50:15 35:00 5:50 Y 49  
10. Maria Donohue F     81 83 50:17 29:47 4:57 I   82
11. Charles Nicholl       104 104 50:26 24:41 4:06 I   106
12. Raymond Chao       84 84 50:36 29:51 4:58 Y 48  
13. Andrew Walker       83 83 50:36 30:06 5:01 Y 47  
14. Bruce Wight   49 M45 98 98 50:39 26:24 4:24 Y 46  
15. Daniel Sheahan       80 80 50:42 30:57 5:09 Y 45  
16. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:44 23:59 3:59 Y 44  
17. Steven Murphy       84 84 50:48 30:03 5:00 Y 43  
18. Hamish Armstrong       60 101 50:51 25:51 4:18 I   98
19. Matthew Murphy       112 112 51:01 23:16 3:52 Y 42 111
20. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 89 89 51:09 29:09 4:51 Y 41 90
21. Phil Toomey   67 M65 27 27 51:14 44:44 7:27 Y 40 25
22. Singh Talwar       78 78 51:20 32:05 5:20 Y 39  
23. David Forsyth       67 27 51:30 45:00 7:30 E    
24. Axel Godeck       49 49 51:42 39:42 6:37 Y 38  
25. Peter Burke       104 104 51:52 26:07 4:21 Y 37  
26. Sandeep Chandra       72 72 52:02 34:17 5:42 Y 36  
27. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 73 73 52:09 34:09 5:41 Y 35 72
28. Abel Miles       85 85 52:11 31:11 5:11 Y 34  
29. Andrew Matthews       96 96 52:14 28:29 4:44 Y 33  
30. Geoff King       81 81 52:32 32:32 5:25 Y 32  
31. Lloyd Edwards   62 M60 78 78 52:40 33:25 5:34 Y 31  
32. Heather Powrie F     66 66 53:01 36:46 6:07 Y 29  
33. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 59 59 53:05 38:35 6:25 Y 28  
34. Rodd Rundle       69 69 53:10 36:10 6:01 Y 27  
35. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 33 33 53:14 45:14 7:32 Y 26  
36. Leanne Wilks F     77 77 53:25 34:25 5:44 Y 25  
37. John Barrett   55 M55 88 96 53:38 29:53 4:58 L 24  
38. Tony Wynd       94 94 53:39 30:24 5:04 Y 23 93
39. Alex Kachalkov       82 82 53:49 33:34 5:35 Y 22  
40. Caroline Campbell F     57 57 53:59 39:59 6:39 Y 21  
41. Katherine Hodges F     66 66 54:12 37:57 6:19 I    
42. Simon Heinicke       92 85 54:12 33:12 5:32 E    
43. Stephen Wells       82 82 54:44 34:29 5:44 E    
44. Joanne Nathan F     83 83 54:48 34:18 5:43 I    
45. Daniel Buckley       51 51 54:50 42:20 7:03 Y 20  
46. Simon Tuan       97 122 56:57 26:42 4:27 L 19  
47. Stewart Stockwell       71 71 57:33 40:03 6:40 Y 18  
48. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 94 97 59:58 35:58 5:59 L 17  
49. Shayne Pieterse F     69 69 59:59 42:59 7:09 I    
50. Paul R Smith   67 M65 71 69 59:59 42:59 7:09 I    
51. Ben Reay       68 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 E    
52. John Busteed   66 M65 18 18 59:59 55:44 9:17 Y 16  
53. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 I    
54. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 E    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.