Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th January 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Francine Austin F     74 65 46:38 30:38 5:06 2   81
2. Rachel Favero F     7 13 46:41 43:41 7:16 I   31
3. Peter Clarke   62 M60 89 81 48:51 28:51 4:48 H    
4. Anna Weissel F     1 57 49:01 35:01 5:50 1   62
5. Dolph Page       58 58 49:01 34:46 5:47 F   62
6. Victor Daoud       6 13 49:23 46:23 7:43 I   17
7. Jenny Trudinger F     82 82 49:34 29:19 4:53 3   90
8. Maria Donohue F     80 80 49:43 29:58 4:59 I   81
9. Matt Deavin       100 97 50:04 26:04 4:20 E   101
10. Danny Hansen       81 81 50:09 30:09 5:01 W 200 86
11. Andrew Walker       83 83 50:12 29:42 4:57 Y 49  
12. Julie Quinn F     97 97 50:15 26:15 4:22 Y 48  
13. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:22 23:37 3:56 Y 47  
14. Lisa McCorry F     2 9 50:23 48:23 8:03 2   10
15. Paul Baumgarten       95 9 50:28 48:28 8:04 E    
16. Bruce Wight   49 M45 98 98 50:32 26:17 4:22 Y 46  
17. Simon Tuan       97 97 50:40 26:40 4:26 Y 45  
18. Gordon Calcino       84 84 50:52 30:07 5:01 I   83
19. Peter Burke       104 104 50:55 25:10 4:11 Y 44  
20. Kerrie Tanner F 52 W50 87 87 50:56 29:26 4:54 Y 43 89
21. Steven Murphy       84 84 51:01 30:16 5:02 Y 42  
22. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 105 105 51:06 25:06 4:11 Y 41  
23. Geoff King       81 81 51:22 31:22 5:13 Y 40  
24. Simon Heinicke       92 81 51:22 31:22 5:13 E    
25. Matthew Murphy       112 112 51:27 23:42 3:57 Y 39  
26. Florian Benz       82 82 51:32 31:17 5:12 Y 38  
27. Yili Wang       74 41 51:39 41:39 6:56 E    
28. Andrew Matthews       96 96 51:40 27:55 4:39 Y 37  
29. Axel Godeck       49 49 51:47 39:47 6:37 Y 36  
30. Terry Dixon   65 M65 79 79 51:51 32:21 5:23 Y 35  
31. Senjeet Johal       79 45 51:57 40:57 6:49 H    
32. Terry Levings   64 M60 74 74 52:05 33:50 5:38 Y 34  
33. Phil Toomey   67 M65 27 27 52:06 45:36 7:36 I    
34. Karl Heys       94 94 52:13 28:58 4:49 Y 33 93
35. Bryn Griffiths       97 97 52:19 28:19 4:43 I   96
36. Alex Kachalkov       82 82 52:31 32:16 5:22 Y 32  
37. Robert Ey   53 M50 89 69 52:38 35:38 5:56 H    
38. Craig Wurtz       94 94 52:45 29:30 4:55 Y 31  
39. Sandy Lolicato       110 110 52:49 25:34 4:15 I    
40. Caroline Campbell F     57 57 52:50 38:50 6:28 Y 30  
41. Singh Talwar       78 78 52:54 33:39 5:36 Y 29  
42. David Forsyth       68 68 52:55 36:10 6:01 Y 28 67
43. Lincoln Hawkins       65 71 53:04 35:34 5:55 I    
44. Rodd Rundle       69 69 53:05 36:05 6:00 Y 27  
45. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 60 60 53:07 38:22 6:23 Y 26 59
46. Tony Wynd       95 95 53:17 29:47 4:57 I   94
47. Daniel Sheahan       79 93 53:19 30:19 5:03 L 25 80
48. Jennifer Bright F     94 89 53:36 31:36 5:16 E    
49. Gary Bowen   55 M55 89 89 53:37 31:37 5:16 Y 24  
50. Daniel Buckley       51 51 53:52 41:22 6:53 Y 23  
51. Leanne Wilks F     77 81 54:36 34:36 5:46 L 22  
52. Sandeep Chandra       72 85 54:37 33:37 5:36 L 21  
53. Michael Debenham       81 81 55:17 35:17 5:52 Y 20 80
54. Stewart Stockwell       71 71 55:43 38:13 6:22 Y 19  
55. Stephen Wells       93 93 56:09 33:09 5:31 Y 18 92
56. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 83 41 56:12 46:12 7:42 E    
57. Bernie Crowe   73 M70 6 6 56:34 55:19 9:13 I    
58. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 33 1 56:35 56:35 9:25 E    
59. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 56:35 56:35 9:25 H    
60. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 56:35 56:35 9:25 E    
61. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 56:35 56:35 9:25 E    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.