Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 9th January 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Francine Austin F     1 21 36:58 31:58 5:19 1   34
2. Steve Smith   51 M50 34 21 37:37 32:37 5:26 H    
3. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 65 49 39:11 27:11 4:31 E    
4. Craig Wurtz       48 48 39:55 28:10 4:41 W 200 54
5. Julie Quinn F     58 58 40:18 26:03 4:20 Y 49  
6. Peter Burke       65 65 40:23 24:23 4:03 Y 48  
7. Derek Gillett       42 42 40:25 30:10 5:01 I   47
8. Damian Kennedy       59 59 40:29 25:59 4:19 Y 47  
9. Bruce Wight   49 M45 58 58 40:43 26:28 4:24 Y 46  
10. Leah Afiabo F 50 W50 31 31 40:48 33:18 5:33 I    
11. Richard Juckes       70 70 40:57 23:42 3:57 Y 45  
12. Matthew Murphy       73 73 41:00 23:00 3:50 Y 44 72
13. Andrew Matthews       56 56 41:23 27:38 4:36 Y 43  
14. Stewart Stockwell       32 32 41:26 33:41 5:36 Y 42 31
15. Steven Murphy       44 44 41:41 30:56 5:09 Y 41  
16. Wei Zhu       54 49 41:43 29:43 4:57 H    
17. Anthony Kennedy       77 77 41:44 22:44 3:47 I   74
18. Andrew Walker       44 44 41:51 31:06 5:11 Y 40  
19. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 20 20 41:54 37:09 6:11 Y 39  
20. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 34 34 42:01 33:46 5:37 Y 38  
21. Raymond Chao       49 49 42:03 30:03 5:00 Y 37  
22. Paul Baumgarten       55 55 42:04 28:34 4:45 Y 36  
23. Maree Smith F     27 13 42:09 39:09 6:31 H    
24. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 49 50 42:11 29:56 4:59 L 35 48
25. Singh Talwar       43 43 42:13 31:43 5:17 Y 34  
26. Terry Levings   64 M60 34 34 42:27 34:12 5:42 Y 33  
27. Alex Kachalkov       42 42 42:40 32:25 5:24 Y 32  
28. Karl Heys       57 57 42:50 28:50 4:48 Y 31 55
29. Martin Boyd       67 68 43:15 26:30 4:25 I   63
30. Heather Powrie F     26 34 43:16 35:01 5:50 L 30  
31. Axel Godeck       20 20 43:52 39:07 6:31 Y 29 19
32. Katherine Hodges F     26 21 43:57 38:57 6:29 H    
33. Simon Heinicke       52 52 43:57 31:12 5:12 Y 28  
34. Terry Dixon   65 M65 40 40 44:09 34:24 5:44 Y 27  
35. Stephen Wells       54 54 44:11 30:56 5:09 Y 26  
36. Andrew Guild       32 32 45:05 37:20 6:13 Y 25  
37. Rodd Rundle       29 29 45:09 38:09 6:21 I    
38. Daniel Sheahan       61 61 45:33 30:33 5:05 I   58
39. Daniel Buckley       14 14 46:05 42:50 7:08 Y 24 13
40. Phil Toomey   67 M65 3 3 47:14 46:44 7:47 I   2
41. Yili Wang       19 41 47:30 37:30 6:15 I   18
42. Gabrielle Wright F 65 W65 1 3 53:53 53:23 8:53 L 23  
43. Tim Wright   61 M60 5 3 53:54 53:24 8:54 H    
44. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 O    
45. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 O    
46. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 54:00 54:00 9:00 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.03 seconds.