Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th April 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Megan Pitman F     43 1 39:28 39:28 6:34 H    
2. Ben Drysdale       74 27 39:38 33:08 5:31 H    
3. Andrew Guild       82 1 43:08 43:08 7:11 E    
4. Gary Bowen   56 M55 85 53 43:10 30:10 5:01 E    
5. Matt Henkel       92 61 43:25 28:25 4:44 H    
6. Yili Wang       74 55 45:42 32:12 5:22 H    
7. Steve Smith   52 M50 76 62 45:46 30:31 5:05 E   79
8. Euan Bowen       1 62 45:47 30:32 5:05 1   80
9. Ross Boyd       72 41 45:52 35:52 5:58 H    
10. Alisa Olsen F     22 13 46:25 43:25 7:14 H   34
11. Andrew Phillips       37 13 46:26 43:26 7:14 2   38
12. Laura Toyne F     50 13 47:16 44:16 7:22 H    
13. Leah Afiabo F 51 W50 68 30 47:43 40:28 6:44 E    
14. Geoff Hawke   55 M55 103 93 48:01 25:01 4:10 H   105
15. Ramsey Jamal       69 58 48:07 33:52 5:38 E   72
16. Katherine Hodges F     64 53 48:41 35:41 5:56 H    
17. Brian Wenn   64 M60 74 68 48:50 32:05 5:20 H    
18. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 1 1 49:28 49:28 8:14 F    
19. Hamish Armstrong       100 100 49:41 24:56 4:09 W 200 107
20. Peter Clarke   62 M60 89 90 49:48 27:33 4:35 I   91
21. Simon Tuan       97 97 49:50 25:50 4:18 Y 49 98
22. Gordon Calcino       85 85 49:51 28:51 4:48 Y 48 86
23. Dolph Page       62 62 49:53 34:38 5:46 Y 47 63
24. Sandy Lolicato       107 107 49:54 23:24 3:54 Y 46 108
25. Terry Levings   64 M60 68 68 49:55 33:10 5:31 Y 45 69
26. Matthew Murphy       110 110 49:57 22:42 3:47 Y 44 111
27. Tony Wynd       84 84 50:01 29:16 4:52 Y 43  
28. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 96 96 50:04 26:19 4:23 Y 42 99
29. Damian Kennedy       97 97 50:09 26:09 4:21 I    
30. Steve McDonald       70 70 50:10 32:55 5:29 Y 41  
31. Maria Donohue F     83 83 50:12 29:42 4:57 Y 40  
32. Brendan Hatton       89 103 50:17 24:47 4:07 2   104
33. Steven Murphy       91 91 50:22 27:52 4:38 Y 39 95
34. Joanne Nathan F     76 76 50:32 31:47 5:17 Y 38  
35. Abel Miles       94 94 50:33 27:18 4:33 Y 37 97
36. Hugh Moore   64 M60 83 85 50:37 29:37 4:56 Y 36  
37. Michael Te Velde       90 90 50:39 28:24 4:44 Y 35  
38. Simon Heinicke       92 81 50:41 30:41 5:06 H    
39. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 108 108 50:42 23:57 3:59 Y 34  
40. John Barrett   55 M55 88 88 50:44 28:59 4:49 Y 33  
41. Geoff King       81 81 50:45 30:45 5:07 Y 32  
42. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:47 24:02 4:00 Y 31  
43. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 86 86 50:48 29:33 4:55 Y 30  
44. Julie Quinn F     101 101 50:53 25:53 4:18 Y 29  
45. Craig Wurtz       92 92 50:55 28:10 4:41 Y 28 91
46. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 57 57 50:58 36:58 6:09 Y 27  
47. Roxie Tanner F     84 86 51:01 29:46 4:57 L 26  
48. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 69 69 51:04 34:04 5:40 I   65
49. Karl Heys       91 91 51:32 29:02 4:50 Y 25  
50. Bruce Wight   49 M45 104 104 51:45 26:00 4:20 Y 24 103
51. Rad Leovic   85 M85 23 23 51:59 46:29 7:44 Y 23 21
52. Bob Harlow   65 M65 88 88 52:06 30:21 5:03 I    
53. Daniel Buckley       46 46 52:10 40:55 6:49 Y 22  
54. Danny Hansen       97 97 52:15 28:15 4:42 Y 21  
55. Alison Hale F 42 W40 62 62 52:22 37:07 6:11 I    
56. Leanne Wilks F     77 77 52:49 33:49 5:38 Y 20  
57. Heather Powrie F     71 71 53:32 36:02 6:00 Y 19  
58. Joel Pearson       99 99 54:00 29:30 4:55 Y 18  
59. Alex Kachalkov       82 79 54:10 34:40 5:46 E    
60. Stephen Wells       93 79 54:33 35:03 5:50 E    
61. Andrew Matthews       93 93 59:59 36:59 6:09 Y 17  
62. Laura Bright F     1 9 59:59 57:59 9:39 1   2
63. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
64. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.