Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 22nd May 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Yili Wang       74 57 45:28 31:28 5:14 H   75
2. Gary Bowen   56 M55 85 69 45:54 28:54 4:49 E   86
3. Laura Toyne F     50 13 46:09 43:09 7:11 H    
4. Michael Murray       1 58 46:28 32:13 5:22 1   73
5. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 5 1 47:55 47:55 7:59 I   10
6. Andrew Guild       82 30 48:12 40:57 6:49 E    
7. Ben Reay       68 28 48:54 42:09 7:01 H    
8. Matt Henkel       92 88 49:15 27:30 4:35 H   94
9. Phil Toomey   67 M65 22 22 49:15 44:00 7:20 F   25
10. Jarrad Moffit       75 53 49:28 36:28 6:04 H    
11. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 65 57 49:28 35:28 5:54 E    
12. Francine Austin F     85 53 49:30 36:30 6:05 H    
13. John Scheding       54 54 49:45 36:30 6:05 W 200 60
14. Dwayne Currie   48 M45 85 86 49:48 28:33 4:45 I   91
15. Simon Heinicke       92 81 49:54 29:54 4:59 H    
16. Ian Hore   53 M50 59 77 49:56 30:56 5:09 I   78
17. Singh Talwar       77 77 50:08 31:08 5:11 Y 49  
18. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 86 86 50:11 28:56 4:49 Y 48 87
19. Roxie Tanner F     84 86 50:15 29:00 4:50 L 47 85
20. Raymond Chao       87 87 50:16 28:46 4:47 Y 46  
21. Alex Kachalkov       82 74 50:16 32:01 5:20 E    
22. Simon Tuan       98 98 50:16 26:01 4:20 Y 45  
23. Dolph Page       63 63 50:22 34:52 5:48 Y 44  
24. Hugh Moore   64 M60 84 85 50:24 29:24 4:54 L 43  
25. Danny Hansen       96 80 50:25 30:40 5:06 E    
26. Jennifer Bright F     95 95 50:40 27:00 4:30 Y 42  
27. John Barrett   55 M55 89 89 50:41 28:41 4:46 Y 41  
28. Jenny Trudinger F     88 88 50:42 28:57 4:49 Y 40 87
29. Terry Dixon   65 M65 77 77 50:43 31:43 5:17 Y 39  
30. Ramsey Jamal       80 80 50:44 30:59 5:09 Y 38 79
31. Craig Wurtz       93 93 50:46 27:46 4:37 Y 37  
32. Matthew Murphy       112 112 50:47 23:02 3:50 Y 36  
33. Geoff King       81 81 50:49 30:49 5:08 Y 35  
34. Daniel Buckley       44 44 51:01 40:16 6:42 Y 34  
35. Hamish Armstrong       107 107 51:07 24:37 4:06 Y 33 108
36. Andrew Phillips       49 53 51:17 38:17 6:22 L 32 50
37. Bruce Wight   49 M45 101 101 51:21 26:21 4:23 Y 31 100
38. Steven Murphy       94 94 51:24 28:09 4:41 Y 30 93
39. Tony Wynd       93 93 51:30 28:30 4:45 Y 29  
40. Leonie Doyle F     79 79 51:35 32:05 5:20 Y 28 78
41. Leanne Wilks F     77 77 51:36 32:36 5:26 I    
42. Rodd Rundle       81 81 51:41 31:41 5:16 Y 27 80
43. Abel Miles       97 97 51:42 27:42 4:37 Y 26  
44. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 69 69 51:46 34:46 5:47 Y 25  
45. Rhonda Gilbert F     2 42 51:48 41:33 6:55 2   37
46. Axel Godeck       58 58 52:14 37:59 6:19 Y 24 57
47. Andrew Matthews       93 93 52:36 29:36 4:56 Y 23  
48. Paul Baumgarten       90 100 52:40 27:55 4:39 L 22  
49. Bob Harlow   65 M65 88 88 52:59 31:14 5:12 Y 21 87
50. Caroline Campbell F     57 57 53:53 39:53 6:38 Y 20 54
51. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 83 61 54:42 39:42 6:37 H    
52. Helen Larmour F 53 W50 97 97 56:21 32:21 5:23 Y 19  
53. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
54. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
55. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 31 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
56. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
57. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.