Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 19th June 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Laura Toyne F     50 17 43:23 39:23 6:33 H    
2. Ben Reay       67 25 45:43 39:43 6:37 E    
3. Corallee Peachey F     1 1 47:15 47:15 7:52 1   13
4. Joanne Nathan F     74 67 48:15 31:45 5:17 H    
5. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 69 69 48:25 31:25 5:14 F   76
6. Douglas Wilson       53 53 49:13 36:13 6:02 2   58
7. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     61 61 49:13 34:13 5:42 2   66
8. Alex Kachalkov       82 65 49:33 33:33 5:35 H    
9. Raymond Chao       87 87 49:55 28:25 4:44 W 200 93
10. Gary Bowen   56 M55 89 89 49:55 27:55 4:39 Y 49 90
11. Gemma Dowie F     43 43 49:57 39:27 6:34 2   46
12. Phil Toomey   67 M65 35 35 49:58 42:28 7:04 Y 48 40
13. Yili Wang       81 81 50:05 30:05 5:00 Y 47  
14. Richard Juckes       108 108 50:06 23:21 3:53 Y 46  
15. Alison Hale F 42 W40 61 61 50:10 35:10 5:51 Y 45 62
16. Heather Powrie F     71 71 50:13 32:43 5:27 Y 44 74
17. Paul Smith   44 M40 114 114 50:16 22:01 3:40 I    
18. Robert Williams       99 99 50:18 25:48 4:18 Y 43  
19. Simon Heinicke       92 81 50:19 30:19 5:03 E    
20. Dolph Page       63 63 50:20 34:50 5:48 Y 42  
21. Jim White   64 M60 66 66 50:24 34:09 5:41 I    
22. Matthew Murphy       112 112 50:24 22:39 3:46 Y 41  
23. Andrew Matthews       91 66 50:26 34:11 5:41 E    
24. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 109 109 50:32 23:32 3:55 Y 40  
25. John Barrett   55 M55 89 89 50:36 28:36 4:46 Y 39  
26. Bruce Wight   49 M45 100 100 50:37 25:52 4:18 Y 38  
27. Terry Levings   64 M60 71 67 50:38 34:08 5:41 E    
28. Steven Murphy       94 94 50:39 27:24 4:34 Y 37 93
29. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 57 57 50:42 36:42 6:07 Y 36  
30. Hamish Armstrong       107 107 50:51 24:21 4:03 Y 35  
31. Danny Hansen       95 95 51:07 27:37 4:36 Y 34 94
32. Rodd Rundle       79 79 51:10 31:40 5:16 Y 33 78
33. Kathleen Bleakley F 41 W40 65 65 51:14 35:14 5:52 Y 32  
34. Singh Talwar       79 79 51:18 31:48 5:18 Y 31  
35. Paul Baumgarten       97 97 51:22 27:22 4:33 Y 30  
36. Emily Martin F     82 83 51:27 30:57 5:09 L 29 81
37. Caroline Campbell F     53 53 51:34 38:34 6:25 Y 28  
38. Craig Wurtz       93 93 51:39 28:39 4:46 Y 27  
39. Abel Miles       97 97 51:42 27:42 4:37 Y 26  
40. Lloyd Donnelly   60 M60 72 61 51:43 36:43 6:07 E    
41. Tony Wynd       93 93 51:45 28:45 4:47 Y 25  
42. Daniel Buckley       44 44 51:46 41:01 6:50 Y 24  
43. Axel Godeck       56 56 52:31 38:46 6:27 Y 23  
44. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 83 61 53:53 38:53 6:28 H    
45. Stephen Wells       102 102 53:56 28:41 4:46 Y 22  
46. Ramsey Jamal       79 101 57:17 32:17 5:22 L 21 78
47. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 31 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
48. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
49. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y    
50. John Busteed   66 M65 18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
51. Judy Kuleas F     18 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.