Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 3rd July 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Paul Baumgarten       97 45 38:30 27:30 4:35 E    
2. Jim White   64 M60 66 1 45:23 45:23 7:33 E    
3. Reagan O'Neil       54 41 46:19 36:19 6:03 2   58
4. Laura Toyne F     50 39 46:50 37:20 6:13 H   52
5. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 49 49 48:33 36:33 6:05 I    
6. Dolph Page       63 63 49:32 34:02 5:40 W 200 70
7. Jennifer Bright F     96 96 49:37 25:52 4:18 Y 49 98
8. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 49:37 49:37 8:16 I    
9. Julia Brown F     53 60 49:38 34:53 5:48 2   64
10. Francine Austin F     81 81 49:44 29:44 4:57 Y 48 82
11. Douglas Wilson       64 64 49:51 34:06 5:41 Y 47 71
12. Euan Bowen       82 78 49:55 30:40 5:06 2   83
13. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 109 109 49:56 22:56 3:49 Y 46 110
14. Richard Juckes       108 108 49:57 23:12 3:52 Y 45 109
15. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     71 71 49:58 32:28 5:24   44 77
16. Jarrad Moffit       79 81 49:59 29:59 4:59 L 43 83
17. Terry Levings   64 M60 71 71 49:59 32:29 5:24 Y 42  
18. Yili Wang       81 81 50:01 30:01 5:00 Y 41  
19. Angela Chapman F     74 74 50:05 31:50 5:18 Y 40  
20. Singh Talwar       79 79 50:06 30:36 5:06 Y 39  
21. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 50:13 50:13 8:22 I    
22. Alison Hale F 42 W40 62 62 50:19 35:04 5:50 Y 38 61
23. Terry Dixon   66 M65 75 75 50:20 31:50 5:18 Y 37  
24. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 57 57 50:20 36:20 6:03 Y 36  
25. Vanessa Courtot F     1 79 50:21 30:51 5:08 1   79
26. Dale Beswick       43 65 50:22 34:22 5:43 I   64
27. Steven Murphy       94 94 50:24 27:09 4:31 Y 35  
28. Paul Smith   44 M40 114 114 50:25 22:10 3:41 Y 34  
29. Daniel Buckley       44 44 50:26 39:41 6:36 Y 33  
30. Michael Barrett       44 97 50:28 26:28 4:24 I   99
31. Robert Ey   53 M50 91 91 50:29 27:59 4:39 I    
32. Andrew Matthews       91 91 50:30 28:00 4:40 Y 32 90
33. Julie Quinn F     100 100 50:31 25:46 4:17 Y 31  
34. Bruce Wight   49 M45 100 100 50:32 25:47 4:17 Y 30  
35. Danny Hansen       94 94 50:33 27:18 4:33 Y 29 95
36. Rhonda Gilbert F     42 44 50:49 40:04 6:40 L 28 45
37. Steve McDonald       80 80 50:56 31:11 5:11 Y 27  
38. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 93 51:03 28:03 4:40 L 26  
39. Phil Toomey   67 M65 41 41 51:13 40:13 6:42 Y 25  
40. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 76 76 51:14 32:29 5:24 O 24  
41. Izabelle Golkowski F     55 51 51:16 38:46 6:27 H    
42. Axel Godeck       55 55 51:22 37:52 6:18 Y 23 54
43. Hamish Armstrong       107 107 51:22 24:52 4:08 Y 22  
44. Geoff King       85 85 51:42 30:42 5:07 Y 21  
45. Tony Wynd       92 92 51:44 28:59 4:49 Y 20 91
46. Heather Powrie F     73 73 51:49 33:49 5:38 Y 19  
47. Raymond Chao       93 93 51:52 28:52 4:48 Y 18  
48. Andrew Walker       87 87 52:01 30:31 5:05 Y 17  
49. John Barrett   55 M55 89 97 52:05 28:05 4:40 L 16  
50. Maria Donohue F     89 89 52:12 30:12 5:02 Y 15  
51. Stephen Wells       102 102 52:46 27:31 4:35 Y 14 101
52. Rad Leovic   85 M85 28 28 52:49 46:04 7:40 Y 13  
53. Ben Reay       67 29 53:29 46:29 7:44 E    
54. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 31 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
55. Marc Wilson   56 M55 41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.