Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 10th July 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Luton       77 49 42:20 30:20 5:03 H   80
2. Andrew Sutcliffe   59 M55 31 41 45:38 35:38 5:56 I   63
3. Jim White   64 M60 66 1 45:52 45:52 7:38 E    
4. Laura Toyne F     52 43 47:13 36:43 6:07 H   54
5. Mark Murphy       1 65 47:27 31:27 5:14 1   77
6. Julia Brown F     64 64 47:32 31:47 5:17 3   80
7. Yili Wang       81 81 48:39 28:39 4:46 F   87
8. Dale Beswick       64 64 48:44 32:59 5:29 I   69
9. Joanne Nathan F     74 74 48:54 30:39 5:06 I   79
10. Judy Kuleas F     1 1 49:15 49:15 8:12 I    
11. Terry Levings   64 M60 71 71 49:54 32:24 5:24 W 200 77
12. Daniel Buckley       44 44 50:06 39:21 6:33 Y 49  
13. Vanessa Courtot F     79 79 50:10 30:40 5:06 2   81
14. Richard Juckes       109 109 50:11 23:11 3:51 Y 48  
15. Terry Dixon   66 M65 75 75 50:14 31:44 5:17 Y 47  
16. Dwayne Currie   48 M45 90 90 50:16 28:01 4:40 Y 46  
17. Jennifer Bright F     98 98 50:16 26:01 4:20 Y 45  
18. Rodd Rundle       77 77 50:18 31:18 5:13 Y 44  
19. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 57 57 50:20 36:20 6:03 Y 43  
20. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 110 110 50:20 23:05 3:50 Y 42  
21. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 11 5 50:24 49:24 8:14 H    
22. Andrew Matthews       90 90 50:25 28:10 4:41 Y 41  
23. Bruce Wight   49 M45 100 100 50:26 25:41 4:16 Y 40  
24. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 90 50:30 28:15 4:42 Y 39  
25. Hamish Armstrong       107 107 50:32 24:02 4:00 Y 38 108
26. Heather Powrie F     73 73 50:34 32:34 5:25 Y 37 74
27. Phil Toomey   67 M65 41 41 50:41 40:41 6:46 Y 36 44
28. Emily Martin F     82 82 50:49 30:34 5:05 Y 35 81
29. Andrew Walker       87 87 50:57 29:27 4:54 Y 34  
30. Caroline Campbell F     53 53 51:00 38:00 6:20 Y 33  
31. Corallee Peachey F     14 14 51:02 47:47 7:57 3   18
32. Ramsey Jamal       83 83 51:03 30:33 5:05 Y 32 84
33. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 76 76 51:05 32:20 5:23 Y 31  
34. Douglas Wilson       71 71 51:12 33:42 5:37 Y 30  
35. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     77 77 51:20 32:20 5:23 Y 29 76
36. Axel Godeck       54 54 51:29 38:14 6:22 Y 28  
37. John Paniagua       95 95 51:37 28:07 4:41 I    
38. Geoff King       85 85 51:44 30:44 5:07 Y 27  
39. Craig Wurtz       93 93 51:52 28:52 4:48 Y 26  
40. Simon Tuan       99 99 52:06 27:36 4:36 Y 25  
41. Maria Donohue F     59 90 52:07 29:52 4:58 L 24  
42. Stephen Wells       101 101 52:27 27:27 4:34 Y 23 100
43. Rad Leovic   85 M85 28 28 52:32 45:47 7:37 Y 22  
44. Karl Heys       87 87 53:12 31:42 5:17 I    
45. Wei Zhu       85 99 53:31 29:01 4:50 I   86
46. Lloyd Donnelly   61 M60 72 72 53:50 36:05 6:00 Y 21  
47. Reagan O'Neil       58 77 54:48 35:48 5:58 3   64
48. Richard Huegill       66 65 55:02 39:02 6:30 E    
49. Ben Reay       67 14 59:59 59:59 9:59 E    
50. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
51. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 31 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
52. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 I    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.