Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 17th July 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerri Vaughan F 51 W50 17 1 34:21 34:21 5:43 2   66
2. Kahan Vaughan       17 1 34:33 34:33 5:45 2   65
3. Elijah Glass       1 39 43:17 33:47 5:37 1   67
4. Anthony Fuster       1 39 43:21 33:51 5:38 1   67
5. Dan Smith       1 39 43:22 33:52 5:38 1   67
6. Laura Toyne F     54 54 43:27 30:12 5:02 I   81
7. Jim White   64 M60 66 1 45:09 45:09 7:31 E    
8. Joanne Nathan F     79 71 47:48 30:18 5:03 H   80
9. Felix White       99 95 48:57 25:27 4:14 H   100
10. John Paniagua       95 95 48:57 25:27 4:14 I   100
11. Peter Clarke   62 M60 91 91 49:04 26:34 4:25 I   95
12. Dale Beswick       69 69 49:13 32:13 5:22 I   72
13. Robert Ey   53 M50 91 91 49:24 26:54 4:29 F   94
14. Scott Marshall       57 70 49:27 32:12 5:22 3   79
15. Daniel Buckley       44 44 49:57 39:12 6:32 W 200 50
16. Mark Murphy       77 77 50:09 31:09 5:11 2   79
17. Richard Juckes       109 109 50:15 23:15 3:52 Y 49  
18. Yili Wang       87 83 50:22 29:52 4:58 E    
19. Vanessa Courtot F     81 81 50:28 30:28 5:04 3   85
20. Dwayne Currie   48 M45 90 91 50:33 28:03 4:40 L 48 89
21. Steven Murphy       94 94 50:38 27:23 4:33 Y 47  
22. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 110 110 50:41 23:26 3:54 Y 46  
23. Terry Dixon   66 M65 75 75 50:41 32:11 5:21 Y 45  
24. Paul Baumgarten       97 80 50:42 30:57 5:09 E    
25. Peter Foster       40 81 50:46 30:46 5:07 2   80
26. David Forsyth       64 64 50:55 35:10 5:51 Y 44  
27. Paul Smith   44 M40 114 114 50:59 22:44 3:47 Y 43  
28. Jenny Trudinger F     86 86 51:03 29:48 4:58 Y 42  
29. Julie Quinn F     100 100 51:09 26:24 4:24 Y 41  
30. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     76 76 51:11 32:41 5:26 Y 40  
31. Singh Talwar       79 80 51:21 31:36 5:16 L 39  
32. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 57 57 51:24 37:24 6:14 Y 38  
33. Caroline Campbell F     53 53 51:30 38:30 6:25 Y 37  
34. Heather Powrie F     74 74 51:33 33:18 5:33 Y 36 73
35. Simon Tuan       99 99 51:33 27:00 4:30 Y 35  
36. Douglas Wilson       71 71 51:35 34:05 5:40 Y 34  
37. Axel Godeck       54 54 51:37 38:22 6:23 Y 33  
38. Rodd Rundle       77 77 51:38 32:38 5:26 Y 32  
39. Maria Donohue F     89 89 51:40 29:40 4:56 Y 31  
40. Craig Wurtz       93 93 51:42 28:42 4:47 Y 30  
41. Ramsey Jamal       84 84 51:46 31:01 5:10 Y 29  
42. Julia Brown F     80 80 51:49 32:04 5:20 Y 28  
43. Geoff King       85 85 51:53 30:53 5:08 Y 27  
44. Tony Wynd       91 94 52:49 29:34 4:55 L 26  
45. Rad Leovic   85 M85 28 28 53:04 46:19 7:43 Y 25  
46. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 86 86 53:21 32:06 5:21 Y 24 85
47. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 49 57 53:29 39:29 6:34 I    
48. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 101 54:28 29:28 4:54 L 23  
49. Fern Makenhan F     1 39 54:36 54:36 9:06 1   22
50. Lindsey Cuthbertson       50 39 54:36 54:36 9:06 1   22
51. Richard Huegill       66 86 59:59 59:59 9:59 L 22 64
52. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 76 76 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 21  
53. Marc Wilson   57 M55 41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
54. John Busteed   66 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.10 seconds.