Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 21st August 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Guild       82 9 35:34 33:34 5:35 H    
2. Andrew Phillips       55 42 45:54 35:39 5:56 H   60
3. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 87 37 48:01 39:01 6:30 H    
4. Leah Afiabo F 51 W50 68 37 48:01 39:01 6:30 H    
5. Roxie Tanner F     92 37 48:05 39:05 6:30 H    
6. Ross Boyd       65 65 48:43 32:43 5:27 I   70
7. Corallee Peachey F     22 22 49:01 43:46 7:17 F   30
8. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 77 77 49:14 30:14 5:02 F   80
9. Steven Murphy       95 95 50:17 26:47 4:27 W 200 101
10. Dale Beswick       72 72 50:22 32:37 5:26 Y 49  
11. Karl Heys       86 86 50:24 29:09 4:51 Y 48  
12. Gemma Dowie F     50 50 50:26 38:11 6:21 Y 47 55
13. Richard Juckes       109 109 50:27 23:27 3:54 Y 46  
14. Singh Talwar       79 79 50:32 31:02 5:10 Y 45  
15. Simon Tuan       99 100 50:38 25:53 4:18 L 44  
16. Julie Quinn F     100 100 50:40 25:55 4:19 Y 43  
17. Terry Dixon   66 M65 75 75 50:44 32:14 5:22 Y 42 74
18. Andrew Blyton   33 M30 110 110 50:46 23:31 3:55 Y 41  
19. Andrew Walker       85 85 50:46 29:46 4:57 Y 40  
20. Heather Powrie F     72 72 50:50 33:05 5:30 Y 39  
21. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     78 78 50:57 31:42 5:17 Y 38 77
22. Nicholas O'Neill       1 104 50:59 25:14 4:12 1   101
23. Sandy Lolicato       108 108 51:06 24:21 4:03 I    
24. Douglas Wilson       73 73 51:10 33:10 5:31 Y 37 72
25. Craig Wurtz       94 94 51:13 27:58 4:39 Y 36  
26. Laura Toyne F     91 91 51:16 36:02 6:00 Y 35  
27. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 62 62 51:17 36:02 6:00 Y 34  
28. Bruce Wight   49 M45 100 100 51:18 26:33 4:25 Y 33  
29. Olivia Clark F     1 55 51:18 37:48 6:18 1   51
30. Geoff King       83 83 51:20 30:50 5:08 Y 32 82
31. Peter Thomson   52 M50 90 97 51:23 27:23 4:33 I   92
32. Geoff Hawke   55 M55 104 104 51:27 25:42 4:17 I    
33. Raymond Chao       92 92 51:41 28:56 4:49 Y 31 91
34. Rhonda Gilbert F     47 47 51:43 40:13 6:42 Y 30 46
35. Axel Godeck       54 54 51:47 38:32 6:25 Y 29  
36. Yili Wang       87 87 51:49 30:19 5:03 Y 28  
37. Danny Hansen       95 95 51:59 28:29 4:44 Y 27  
38. Connor Owens       82 81 52:06 32:06 5:21 E    
39. Julia Brown F     81 81 52:06 32:06 5:21 Y 26 80
40. John Scheding       60 60 52:11 37:26 6:14 Y 25 59
41. Paul Baumgarten       95 95 52:16 28:46 4:47 Y 24  
42. Robert Ey   53 M50 94 94 52:17 29:02 4:50 Y 23  
43. Judy Kuleas F     13 13 52:32 49:32 8:15 Y    
44. Terry Levings   64 M60 77 77 52:36 33:36 5:36 Y 22  
45. Rad Leovic   85 M85 28 28 52:41 45:56 7:39 Y 21  
46. Jim White   64 M60 68 68 52:45 36:00 6:00 Y 20  
47. Tony Wynd       90 95 52:46 29:16 4:52 L 19 89
48. Daniel Buckley       50 50 52:56 40:41 6:46 Y 18  
49. Rodd Rundle       86 86 53:00 31:45 5:17 Y 17  
50. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 57 57 53:04 39:04 6:30 Y 16  
51. Peter Foster       82 82 53:11 32:56 5:29 Y 15  
52. Kathleen Bleakley F 42 W40 65 73 53:15 35:15 5:52 L 14  
53. Alex Kachalkov       79 79 53:50 34:20 5:43 Y 13 78
54. Abel Miles       97 97 54:52 30:52 5:08 Y 12  
55. John Busteed   67 M65 1 1 54:59 54:59 9:09 Y 11  
56. Lloyd Donnelly   61 M60 72 72 55:00 37:15 6:12 Y 10  
57. Helen Larmour F 54 W50 97 100 55:04 30:19 5:03 I    
58. Martin Boyd       98 112 55:05 27:20 4:33 I    
59. Jarrad Moffit       83 84 55:42 34:57 5:49 I   82
60. Francine Austin F     82 84 55:44 34:59 5:49 L 9  
61. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 101 57:34 32:34 5:25 L 8  
62. Jennifer Bright F     98 103 57:35 32:05 5:20 L 7  
63. Adrian Plunkett   63 M60 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
64. Marc Wilson   57 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.11 seconds.