Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 30th October 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Guild       73 33 41:55 33:55 5:39 E    
2. Sam Wright F     87 63 45:54 30:24 5:04 H    
3. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 87 63 45:58 30:28 5:04 E    
4. Rita Raizis F 53 M50 40 11 47:08 44:38 7:26 E    
5. Andrew Phillips       60 42 48:06 37:51 6:18 H    
6. Alison Hale F 43 W40 61 61 49:49 34:49 5:48 W 200 67
7. Sonja McKenna F     62 65 49:52 33:52 5:38 I   66
8. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 58 58 50:02 35:47 5:57 Y 49 59
9. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 83 83 50:23 29:53 4:58 Y 48  
10. Francine Austin F     82 85 50:26 29:26 4:54 L 47 84
11. Alex Kachalkov       75 75 50:26 31:56 5:19 Y 46  
12. Hamish Armstrong       106 106 50:36 24:21 4:03 Y 45  
13. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 58 58 50:40 36:25 6:04 Y 44  
14. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 90 50:43 28:28 4:44 Y 43  
15. Geoff Hawke   55 M55 103 103 50:47 25:17 4:12 Y 42  
16. Andrew Walker       85 85 50:48 29:48 4:58 Y 41  
17. Matthew Murphy       112 112 50:49 23:04 3:50 Y 40 111
18. Emily Martin F     83 83 50:51 30:21 5:03 Y 39  
19. Singh Talwar       85 85 50:59 29:59 4:59 Y 38 84
20. Simon Tuan       99 99 51:01 26:31 4:25 Y 37  
21. Brendan Boyd       109 109 51:01 24:01 4:00 Y 36 108
22. Peter Thomson   53 M50 94 97 51:02 27:00 4:30 L 35  
23. Julia Brown F     78 80 51:03 31:18 5:13 L 34  
24. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:03 24:03 4:00 Y 33  
25. Rodd Rundle       82 82 51:05 30:50 5:08 Y 32  
26. Judy Kuleas F     10 10 51:08 48:53 8:08 Y 31 9
27. Connor Owens       91 91 51:15 28:45 4:47 Y 30 90
28. Dwayne Currie   48 M45 97 97 51:19 27:00 4:30 Y 29  
29. Raymond Chao       89 89 51:24 29:24 4:54 Y 28  
30. Douglas Wilson       81 82 51:25 31:15 5:12 L   83
31. Steven Murphy       99 99 51:26 26:56 4:29 Y 27 98
32. Ross Boyd       70 69 51:29 34:29 5:44 H    
33. Andrew Matthews       89 91 51:31 29:01 4:50 L 26  
34. Abel Miles       97 97 51:35 27:35 4:35 Y 25  
35. Peter Foster       78 78 51:37 32:22 5:23 Y 24  
36. Paul R Smith   67 M65 44 54 51:40 38:25 6:24 2   50
37. Tony Wynd       90 90 51:42 29:27 4:54 Y 23  
38. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 85 85 52:56 31:56 5:19 Y 22  
39. Terry Levings   65 M65 75 75 52:57 34:27 5:44 Y 21  
40. Laura Toyne F     92 92 53:17 30:32 5:05 Y 20 90
41. Helen Larmour F 54 W50 93 95 53:39 30:09 5:01 L 19 90
42. Daniel Buckley       46 46 53:52 42:37 7:06 Y 18  
43. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 11 1 54:06 54:06 9:01 H    
44. Bruce Wight   50 M50 100 100 54:25 29:40 4:56 Y 17  
45. Andrew Blyton   34 M30 110 110 54:42 27:27 4:34 Y 16  
46. Axel Godeck       54 54 54:56 41:41 6:56 Y 15  
47. Tim Wright   62 M60 40 16 56:39 52:54 8:49 H    
48. Jennifer Bright F     102 121 56:59 29:59 4:59 L 14  
49. Corallee Peachey F     28 28 57:10 50:25 8:24 Y 13  
50. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 I    
51. Geoff King       82 21 59:59 54:59 9:09 E    
52. Simon Heinicke       92 21 59:59 54:59 9:09 H    
53. Marc Wilson   57 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
54. John Busteed   67 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
55. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.