Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 13th November 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Geoff King       82 61 47:02 32:02 5:20 E    
2. Ian Hore   54 M50 78 61 47:23 32:23 5:23 H    
3. Andrew Guild       73 73 49:17 31:17 5:12 F   77
4. Rita Raizis F 53 M50 40 23 49:18 43:48 7:18 E    
5. Chris Pearson   59 M55 52 52 49:48 37:03 6:10 W 200 58
6. Dolph Page       70 29 49:49 42:47 7:07 H    
7. Roger Pilkington   54 M50 61 61 50:03 35:03 5:50 Y 49 62
8. Yili Wang       87 87 50:04 28:34 4:45 E    
9. Helen Larmour F 54 W50 90 90 50:08 27:53 4:38 Y 48 91
10. Erin Borger F     58 55 50:09 36:39 6:06 E   59
11. Florian Benz       81 81 50:14 30:14 5:02 Y 47  
12. Julia Brown F     78 78 50:15 31:00 5:10 Y 46  
13. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 90 50:24 28:09 4:41 Y 45  
14. Anthony Fuster       99 99 50:26 25:59 4:19 Y 44  
15. Emily Martin F     83 83 50:28 29:58 4:59 Y 43  
16. Brendan Boyd       107 107 50:38 24:08 4:01 Y 42  
17. Alex Kachalkov       75 75 50:46 32:16 5:22 Y 41  
18. Sandy Lolicato       108 108 50:47 24:02 4:00 Y 40  
19. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 13 13 50:48 47:48 7:58 I    
20. Steven Murphy       97 97 50:55 26:55 4:29 Y 39  
21. Maria Donohue F     86 86 50:56 29:41 4:56 Y 38 85
22. Jennifer Bright F     102 102 50:59 25:44 4:17 Y 37 101
23. Bronwyn Adams F     73 73 51:06 33:06 5:31 I    
24. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 11 1 51:07 51:07 8:31 H    
25. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 83 83 51:17 30:47 5:07 Y 36  
26. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:21 24:21 4:03 Y 35  
27. Andrew Blyton   34 M30 110 110 51:33 24:18 4:03 Y 34  
28. Francine Austin F     84 83 51:37 31:07 5:11 E    
29. Peter Foster       78 78 51:40 32:25 5:24 Y 33  
30. Jarrad Moffit       82 83 51:49 31:19 5:13 I   81
31. Andrew Matthews       89 89 51:51 29:51 4:58 Y 32  
32. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 85 85 51:53 30:53 5:08 Y 31  
33. Hamish Armstrong       106 106 51:57 25:42 4:17 Y 30  
34. Rodd Rundle       82 82 52:00 31:45 5:17 Y 29  
35. Terry Dixon   66 M65 74 74 52:01 33:46 5:37 Y 28  
36. Axel Godeck       54 54 52:16 39:01 6:30 Y 27  
37. Caroline Campbell F     59 57 52:20 38:20 6:23 E    
38. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 58 58 52:24 38:09 6:21 Y 26  
39. Laura Toyne F     90 90 52:42 30:27 5:04 Y 25  
40. Raymond Chao       89 89 52:59 30:59 5:09 Y 24  
41. Alison Hale F 43 W40 67 67 53:01 36:31 6:05 Y 23  
42. Daniel Buckley       46 46 53:20 42:05 7:00 Y 22  
43. Connor Owens       43 81 53:50 33:50 5:38 E    
44. John Barrett   56 M55 89 89 54:11 32:11 5:21 Y 21  
45. Paul R Smith   67 M65 54 54 54:24 41:09 6:51 Y 20 52
46. Rad Leovic   86 M85 25 25 54:34 48:34 8:05 Y 19 17
47. Martin Boyd       103 113 55:51 27:51 4:38 L 18  
48. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 87 87 56:55 35:25 5:54 Y 17 85
49. Terry Levings   65 M65 75 75 57:09 38:39 6:26 Y 16 73
50. Bob Harlow   66 M65 87 87 57:50 36:20 6:03 I   83
51. Bruce Wight   50 M50 100 100 58:00 33:15 5:32 Y 15  
52. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 I    
53. Marc Wilson   57 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
54. Ben Reay       41 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H   33

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.07 seconds.