Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 27th November 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 85 21 37:20 32:20 5:23 E    
2. Leah Afiabo F 51 W50 66 21 40:53 35:53 5:58 H    
3. Andrew Walker       85 1 41:36 41:36 6:56 E    
4. Alex Theodossis       1 61 46:32 31:32 5:15 1   76
5. Tien Ngo       37 37 48:16 39:16 6:32 2   46
6. Andrew Phillips       37 27 48:32 42:02 7:00 H    
7. Dolph Page       70 53 48:44 35:44 5:57 H    
8. Michael Fitzpatrick       1 55 49:25 36:10 6:01 1   58
9. Florian Benz       81 81 49:32 29:32 4:55 W 200 88
10. Peter Marlton       57 61 49:41 34:41 5:46 I   63
11. Rad Leovic   86 M85 9 9 49:44 47:44 7:57 Y 49  
12. Francine Austin F     84 84 49:56 29:11 4:51 Y 48 85
13. Anthony Fuster       99 99 50:02 25:42 4:17 Y 47  
14. Yili Wang       87 87 50:10 28:40 4:46 Y 46  
15. Kevin Chapman   69 M65 58 58 50:33 36:18 6:03 Y 45  
16. Tony Wynd       90 90 50:43 28:28 4:44 Y 44  
17. Nicholas O'Neill       112 112 50:52 23:07 3:51 Y 43 113
18. Hamish Armstrong       106 107 50:54 24:24 4:04 Y 42  
19. Terry Dixon   66 M65 74 74 50:56 33:41 5:36 Y 41  
20. Matthew Murphy       111 111 50:59 23:29 3:54 Y 40  
21. Mark Sparshott   48 M45 103 103 51:00 25:30 4:15 Y 39 104
22. Steven Murphy       97 97 51:03 27:03 4:30 Y 38  
23. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 83 83 51:04 30:34 5:05 Y 37  
24. Martin Boyd       103 103 51:07 25:37 4:16 Y 36 104
25. Peter Thomson   53 M50 94 97 51:08 27:08 4:31 L 35  
26. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 11 2 51:11 50:56 8:29 H    
27. Chris Pearson   59 M55 58 58 51:18 37:03 6:10 Y 34  
28. Stephen Wells       97 97 51:24 27:24 4:34 Y 33  
29. Peter Foster       78 78 51:27 32:12 5:22 Y 32  
30. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:33 24:33 4:05 Y 31  
31. Andrew Blyton   34 M30 110 110 51:33 24:18 4:03 Y 30  
32. Alex Kachalkov       75 75 51:40 33:10 5:31 Y 29  
33. Judy Kuleas F     9 9 51:45 49:45 8:17 Y 28  
34. Singh Talwar       84 84 51:58 31:13 5:12 Y 27  
35. Rodd Rundle       82 82 52:06 31:51 5:18 Y 26  
36. Erin Borger F     59 57 52:10 38:10 6:21 E    
37. Geoff King       82 82 52:11 41:56 6:59 Y 25  
38. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 85 85 52:19 31:19 5:13 Y 24  
39. Simon Heinicke       92 94 52:27 29:12 4:52 I    
40. Laura Toyne F     90 90 52:38 30:23 5:03 Y 23  
41. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 90 52:40 30:25 5:04 Y 22  
42. Alison Hale F 43 W40 67 67 52:43 36:13 6:02 Y 21  
43. Raymond Chao       89 89 53:11 31:11 5:11 Y 20  
44. Axel Godeck       54 54 53:15 40:00 6:40 Y 19 52
45. Hugh Moore   65 M65 84 85 53:18 32:18 5:23 I   80
46. Andrew Guild       77 77 53:19 34:19 5:43 Y 18  
47. Paul Baumgarten       94 94 53:32 30:17 5:02 I    
48. Scott Marshall       78 80 53:41 33:56 5:39 L 17  
49. Abel Miles       97 97 54:06 30:06 5:01 Y 16 94
50. Leanne Wilks F     76 76 54:20 35:35 5:55 I   72
51. Patrick Haylock       1 61 55:00 40:00 6:40 1   42
52. Terry Levings   65 M65 73 73 55:07 37:07 6:11 Y 15  
53. Caroline Campbell F     59 59 56:28 41:58 6:59 Y 14  
54. Daniel Buckley       46 46 56:43 45:58 7:39 Y 13  
55. Tim Wright   62 M60 40 8 59:37 57:52 9:38 H    
56. John Busteed   67 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O 12  
57. Doug Fry   74 M70 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.