Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th December 2013

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 85 8 38:09 36:24 6:04 E    
2. Andrew Guild       77 3 40:39 40:09 6:41 E    
3. Andrew Phillips       60 27 49:19 42:49 7:08 H    
4. Geoff Hawke   55 M55 103 103 50:06 24:36 4:06 W 200 108
5. Peter Marlton       63 61 50:25 35:25 5:54 H    
6. Jennifer Bright F     100 100 50:36 25:51 4:18 Y 49  
7. Matthew Murphy       111 111 50:46 23:16 3:52 Y 48  
8. Anthony Fuster       99 100 51:11 26:26 4:24 L 47  
9. Hamish Armstrong       106 106 51:13 24:58 4:09 Y 46  
10. Alex Kachalkov       75 75 51:15 32:45 5:27 Y 45  
11. Terry Dixon   66 M65 74 74 51:17 33:02 5:30 Y 44  
12. Steven Murphy       97 97 51:24 27:24 4:34 Y 43  
13. Michael Fitzpatrick       58 58 51:26 37:11 6:11 2   59
14. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:26 24:26 4:04 Y 42  
15. Bruce Wight   50 M50 100 81 51:35 31:35 5:15 E    
16. Rad Leovic   86 M85 9 13 51:37 48:37 8:06 L 41  
17. Sandy Lolicato       108 108 51:41 24:56 4:09 Y 40  
18. Stephen Wells       97 97 51:49 27:49 4:38 Y 39  
19. Tien Ngo       46 46 52:00 40:45 6:47 3   50
20. Andrew Blyton   34 M30 110 110 52:01 24:46 4:07 Y 38  
21. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 83 83 52:10 31:40 5:16 Y 37  
22. Paul R Smith   68 M65 52 53 52:23 39:23 6:33 L 36  
23. Shayne Pieterse F     65 53 52:23 39:23 6:33 H    
24. Rodd Rundle       82 82 52:27 32:12 5:22 Y 35  
25. Simon Heinicke       92 92 52:40 29:55 4:59 I    
26. Martin Boyd       104 104 52:51 27:06 4:31 Y 34 103
27. Tony Wynd       90 94 53:06 29:51 4:58 L 33  
28. Paul Baumgarten       94 94 53:15 30:00 5:00 Y 32  
29. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 85 85 53:18 32:18 5:23 Y 31 84
30. Raymond Chao       89 89 53:31 31:31 5:15 Y 30  
31. Dolph Page       70 70 53:39 36:24 6:04 I   69
32. Alison Hale F 43 W40 67 67 53:42 37:01 6:10 Y 29  
33. Scott Marshall       78 78 53:56 34:41 5:46 Y 28  
34. Andrew Walker       85 85 54:12 32:12 5:22 Y 27  
35. Laura Toyne F     90 90 54:19 32:04 5:20 Y 26  
36. Karl Heys       92 92 54:21 31:36 5:16 Y 25  
37. Abel Miles       94 94 54:42 31:27 5:14 Y 24 92
38. Gabrielle Wright F 66 W65 11 11 55:43 53:13 8:52 I   10
39. Axel Godeck       52 52 55:49 43:04 7:10 Y 23  
40. Erin Borger F     59 67 55:50 39:20 6:33 L 22 57
41. Heather Powrie F     72 72 58:21 40:36 6:46 Y 21  
42. Caroline Campbell F     59 59 58:28 43:58 7:19 Y 20  
43. Gary Bowen   56 M55 90 90 58:49 36:34 6:05 Y 19  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.09 seconds.