Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 8th January 2014

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Guild       77 27 42:39 36:09 6:01 H    
2. Ian Hore   54 M50 78 49 45:32 33:32 5:35 H    
3. Paul Baumgarten       93 82 48:37 28:22 4:43 H    
4. Roger Palazzo   55 M55 82 82 49:05 28:50 4:48 F   88
5. Nick Walshe   35 M35 106 113 49:26 21:26 3:34 I   115
6. Katherine Hodges F     64 53 49:40 36:40 6:06 H    
7. Lloyd Donnelly   61 M60 61 61 49:57 34:57 5:49 I    
8. Roger Pilkington   55 M55 68 68 49:59 33:14 5:32 W 200 73
9. Francine Austin F     84 84 50:01 29:16 4:52 Y 49  
10. Tien Ngo       53 53 50:07 37:07 6:11 Y 48 57
11. Terry Dixon   66 M65 74 74 50:19 32:04 5:20 Y 47 73
12. Kerrie Tanner F 53 W50 84 84 50:31 29:46 4:57 Y 46  
13. Carolyne Kramar F 49 W45 42 42 50:33 40:18 6:43 I    
14. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 13 13 50:35 47:35 7:55 I    
15. Jennifer Bright F     99 99 50:45 26:15 4:22 Y 45  
16. Judy Kuleas F     8 8 51:12 49:27 8:14 Y 44  
17. Peter Foster       78 78 51:14 31:59 5:19 Y 43  
18. Scott Marshall       77 77 51:19 32:19 5:23 Y 42  
19. Mark Sparshott   48 M45 103 103 51:21 25:51 4:18 Y 41  
20. Bruce Wight   50 M50 98 98 51:24 27:09 4:31 Y 40  
21. Simon Heinicke       92 92 51:31 28:46 4:47 Y 39 91
22. Andrew Matthews       89 89 51:34 29:34 4:55 Y 38 86
23. Alex Kachalkov       73 73 51:47 33:47 5:37 Y 37  
24. Terry Levings   65 M65 72 72 51:54 34:09 5:41 Y 36 68
25. Daniel Buckley       45 45 51:59 40:59 6:49 Y 35  
26. Singh Talwar       82 82 52:33 32:18 5:23 Y 34 81
27. Andrew Walker       83 83 52:37 32:07 5:21 Y 33 82
28. Simon Tuan       98 98 52:58 28:43 4:47 Y 32  
29. Corallee Peachey F     28 1 53:05 53:05 8:50 H    
30. Karl Heys       90 90 53:11 30:56 5:09 I   89
31. John Scheding       62 62 54:05 38:50 6:28 I    
32. Joel Pearson       99 92 54:29 31:44 5:17 H    
33. Bob Harlow   66 M65 83 83 54:46 34:16 5:42 I   79
34. Robert Ey   54 M50 94 83 54:48 34:18 5:43 H    
35. Craig Wurtz       93 93 55:05 32:05 5:20 I    
36. Heather Powrie F     71 71 55:43 38:13 6:22 Y 31 69
37. Yili Wang       87 87 56:27 34:57 5:49 Y 30  
38. Sandy Lolicato       107 136 59:44 26:04 4:20 L 29  
39. John Busteed   67 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    
40. Marc Wilson   57 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
41. Michelle Hillard F     3 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 2    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.