Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 21st May 2014

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Geoff Hawke   56 M55 107 45 36:41 25:41 4:16 H    
2. Damien McGrath       93 74 45:17 27:02 4:30 2   95
3. Ian Hore   54 M50 79 55 47:32 34:02 5:40 H    
4. Darren Leseberg       44 33 47:37 39:37 6:36 H    
5. Shayne Pieterse F     65 33 47:38 39:38 6:36 H    
6. Erin Borger F     56 55 48:01 34:31 5:45 H   64
7. Andrew Phillips       57 41 48:05 38:05 6:20 H    
8. Raymond Chao       81 69 49:11 32:11 5:21 E    
9. Geoff King       78 78 49:17 30:02 5:00 F   81
10. Andrew Guild       76 29 49:20 42:20 7:03 E    
11. Gina Gatica F     64 61 49:34 34:34 5:45 2   65
12. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     73 61 49:35 34:35 5:45 H    
13. Steven Murphy       93 93 49:38 26:38 4:26 W 200 100
14. Andrew Bubb       92 92 49:45 27:00 4:30 3   99
15. Brendan Boyd       104 104 49:46 24:01 4:00 I   105
16. Leonie Doyle F     74 74 49:48 31:33 5:15 I   75
17. Stephen Wells       92 92 49:54 27:09 4:31 Y 49 93
18. Heather Powrie F     64 64 49:57 34:12 5:42 Y 48  
19. John Barrett   56 M55 83 83 50:02 29:32 4:55 2 47  
20. Lloyd Donnelly   61 M60 63 63 50:06 34:36 5:46 Y 46  
21. Daniel Buckley       54 54 50:08 36:53 6:08 Y 45 56
22. Karl Heys       84 84 50:09 29:24 4:54 Y 44  
23. Gary Bowen   57 M55 81 81 50:13 30:13 5:02 Y 43  
24. Matthew Murphy       111 111 50:16 22:46 3:47 Y 42  
25. Tony Wynd       88 88 50:16 28:31 4:45 Y 41  
26. Kerrie Tanner F 54 W50 85 85 50:21 29:21 4:53 Y 40  
27. Eddie Adams       90 90 50:27 28:12 4:42 Y 39  
28. Peter Foster       78 78 50:33 31:18 5:13 Y 38  
29. Izabelle Golkowski F     55 41 50:35 40:35 6:45 H    
30. Roger Palazzo   56 M55 86 86 50:38 29:23 4:53 Y 37  
31. Leah Afiabo F 52 W50 66 68 50:40 33:55 5:39 L 36  
32. Martin Boyd       99 99 50:45 26:15 4:22 Y 35 98
33. Alex Kachalkov       73 73 50:54 32:54 5:29 Y 34  
34. Alan Newton   72 M70 68 68 51:08 34:23 5:43 Y 33 67
35. Axel Godeck       41 41 51:10 41:10 6:51 Y 32 39
36. Stuart Walker       28 28 51:13 44:28 7:24 Y 31  
37. Kevin Chapman   70 M70 56 56 51:17 37:32 6:15 Y 30 54
38. Simon Heinicke       88 88 51:36 29:51 4:58 Y 29  
39. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 51:52 39:52 6:38 Y 28  
40. Peter Thomson   53 M50 93 95 52:12 28:42 4:47 L 27 89
41. Jennifer Bright F     105 105 52:17 26:17 4:22 Y 26 104
42. Nicholas O'Neill       109 105 52:18 26:18 4:23 E    
43. Craig Wurtz       90 90 52:21 30:06 5:01 Y 25  
44. Lloyd Edwards   63 M60 79 79 52:33 33:02 5:30 Y 24 78
45. Andrew Matthews       89 89 53:22 31:22 5:13 Y 23  
46. Helen Larmour F 54 W50 87 87 53:43 32:13 5:22 Y 22 83
47. Roger Pilkington   55 M55 88 88 53:44 31:59 5:19 Y 21  
48. Dolph Page       67 67 55:51 39:21 6:33 Y 20  
49. Ben Reay       42 42 57:52 47:37 7:56 Y 19  
50. Marc Wilson   57 M55 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 H    
51. Adrian Plunkett   64 M60 11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 E    
52. John Busteed   67 M65 101 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 O    

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.