Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays

BBQ Stakes Xmas Relays (3k)
Wednesday, 10th December 2014

Place Name Chest Sex State Age CAT Time Pace Elig Points
1. Kerrie Tanner 3910 F   54 W50 20:00 6:40 Y  
2. Leah Afiabo 2024 F   52 W50 20:00 6:40 Y  
3. Daniel McLoughlin 6791         20:00 6:40 Y  
4. Noral Ahadizad 6807         20:00 6:40 Y  
5. Daniel Buckley 6095         20:00 6:40 Y  
6. Bernie Crowe 2833     74 M70 20:00 6:40 Y  
7. John Hall 1098         20:00 6:40 Y  
8. John Busteed 1060     68 M65 20:00 6:40 Y  
9. Rad Leovic 1518   ACT 87 M85 20:00 6:40 Y  
10. Roger Pilkington 1147     55 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
11. Robert Ey 1372   ACT 54 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
12. Carol Ey 1371 F   55 W55 20:00 6:40 Y  
13. Adrian Muscat 3466         20:00 6:40 Y  
14. Bede Webster 6763   ACT     20:00 6:40 Y  
15. Lloyd Donnelly 1977     62 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
16. Bruce Wight 3881     51 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
17. Diane O'Shaughnessy 1048 F   49 W45 20:00 6:40 Y  
18. Kim Bartle 6766 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
19. Tony Wynd 6276         20:00 6:40 Y  
20. Ian Hore 1007     55 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
21. Francine Austin 6591 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
22. Adrian Plunkett 2400     65 M65 20:00 6:40 Y  
23. Sam Wright 6500 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
24. Andrew Guild 3051         20:00 6:40 Y  
25. Mark McCarthy 6779         20:00 6:40 Y  
26. Colin Gray 6769         20:00 6:40 Y  
27. Helen Larmour 3973 F   55 W55 20:00 6:40 Y  
28. Jennifer Bright 6135 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
29. Rodd Rundle 6497         20:00 6:40 Y  
30. Brendan Boyd 6046         20:00 6:40 Y  
31. Geoff Hawke 2389     56 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
32. Kevin Chapman 2521     70 M70 20:00 6:40 Y  
33. Peter Thomson 2368   ACT 54 M50 20:00 6:40 Y  
34. Gordon Calcino 2418         20:00 6:40 Y  
35. Roger Pilkington 1147     55 M55 20:00 6:40 Y  
36. Peter Dunnet 2906     70 M70 20:00 6:40 Y  
37. Leonie Doyle 6436 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
38. Richard Juckes 6204         20:00 6:40 Y  
39. Karl Heys 6573         20:00 6:40 Y  
40. Andrew Matthews 6220         20:00 6:40 Y  
41. Peter Foster 6115   ACT     20:00 6:40 Y  
42. Elizabeth Gonsalves 6651 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
43. Lloyd Edwards 1005     64 M60 20:00 6:40 Y  
44. Jim White 1016     65 M65 20:00 6:40 Y  
45. John Scheding 2564         20:00 6:40 Y  
46. Heather Powrie 5819 F       20:00 6:40 Y  
47. Geoff King 6209         20:00 6:40 Y  
48. Simon Heinicke 5876         20:00 6:40 Y  

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.14 seconds.