Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 4th March 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Paul Baumgarten       79 79 49:42 30:12 5:02 Y 200 85
2. Dale Beswick       74 74 49:46 31:31 5:15 Y 49 75
3. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     82 82 49:52 29:37 4:56 Y 48 83
4. Ann Ronning F     28 33 50:01 42:01 7:00 G   39
5. Luke Sweetman       84 84 50:08 29:23 4:53 G   90
6. Bruce Wight   51 M50 98 98 50:16 26:01 4:20 Y 47 98
7. Steven Murphy       97 97 50:20 26:20 4:23 Y 46 97
8. Andrew Blyton   35 M35 109 109 50:22 23:22 3:53 Y 45 109
9. Lloyd Edwards   64 M60 78 78 50:27 31:12 5:12 Y 44 78
10. Tony Stubbs       83 83 50:28 29:58 4:59 Y 43 83
11. Rodd Rundle       77 77 50:31 31:31 5:15 Y 42 78
12. Richard Juckes       110 110 50:32 23:17 3:52 Y 41 111
13. Ben Reay       44 44 50:39 39:54 6:39 Y 40 44
14. Lloyd Donnelly   62 M60 54 54 50:46 37:31 6:15 Y 39 54
15. Peter Thomson   54 M50 88 88 50:48 29:03 4:50 Y 38 88
16. Simon Tuan       91 95 51:13 27:43 4:37 G   90
17. Craig Wurtz       90 90 51:17 29:02 4:50 Y 37 90
18. Heather Powrie F     75 64 51:18 35:33 5:55 G   75
19. Alan Newton   72 M70 63 63 51:22 35:52 5:58 Y 36 63
20. Robin Auld       92 94 51:27 28:12 4:42 G   91
21. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 51:28 40:28 6:44 Y 35 45
22. Helen Larmour F 55 W55 90 90 51:31 29:16 4:52 Y 34 90
23. Gordon Calcino       88 88 51:33 29:48 4:58 Y 33 88
24. Ian Hore   55 M55 86 86 51:34 30:19 5:03 Y 32 86
25. John Hall       70 70 51:41 34:26 5:44 Y 31 70
26. John Scheding       56 56 51:43 37:58 6:19 Y 30 56
27. Karl Heys       82 82 51:45 31:30 5:15 Y 29 82
28. Chris Pearson   61 M60 54 54 51:50 38:35 6:25 Y 28 53
29. Peter Clarke   64 M60 95 95 51:52 28:22 4:43 Y 27 95
30. Diane O'Shaughnessy F 49 W45 76 76 51:56 33:11 5:31 Y 26 76
31. Jennifer Bright F     100 89 51:58 29:58 4:59 G   100
32. Andrew Matthews       89 89 51:59 29:59 4:59 Y 25 89
33. Leonie Doyle F     83 83 52:01 31:31 5:15 Y 24 82
34. Colin Gray       74 74 52:11 33:56 5:39 Y 23 74
35. Andrew Luton       94 94 52:14 28:59 4:49 Y 22 94
36. Eddie Adams       95 95 52:27 28:57 4:49 Y 21 95
37. Geoff King       81 81 52:39 32:39 5:26 Y 20 81
38. Judi Edwards F 67 W65 55 56 52:42 38:57 6:29 Y 19 55
39. Carolyne Kramar F 50 W50 43 43 52:52 42:22 7:03 Y 18 43
40. Alisa Olsen F     49 17 54:03 50:03 8:20 G   49
41. Andrew Phillips       54 17 54:05 50:05 8:20 G   54
42. Simon Heinicke       87 87 54:41 33:11 5:31 Y 17 87
43. Gary Bowen   57 M55 86 86 54:50 33:35 5:35 Y 16 86
44. Roger Pilkington   56 M55 85 85 55:18 34:18 5:43 Y 15 85
45. Robert Ey   55 M55 81 81 55:19 35:19 5:53 Y 14 81
46. Bob Harlow   67 M65 70 20 55:20 50:35 8:25 G   70
47. Stuart Walker       33 33 56:34 48:34 8:05 Y 13 32
48. Jim White   65 M65 78 78 57:01 37:46 6:17 Y 12 78
49. Tony Wynd       94 97 57:02 33:02 5:30 Y 11 94
50. Alex Kachalkov       81 95 59:59 36:29 6:04 Y 10 81
51. John Busteed   68 M65 1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 Y 9 1
52. Adrian Plunkett   65 M65 13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   13

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.