Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 11th March 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 23 41:23 35:53 5:58 G   63
2. Elle Knight F     60 23 41:25 35:55 5:59 G   60
3. Ben Drysdale       74 33 46:35 38:35 6:25 G   74
4. Jarrad Moffit       73 33 46:36 38:36 6:26 G   73
5. Steve Drummond       1 74 49:04 30:49 5:08 G   79
6. Robert Ey       81 81 49:57 29:57 4:59 Y 200 88
7. Peter Clarke       95 95 50:00 26:30 4:25 Y 49 95
8. Bruce Wight       98 98 50:08 25:53 4:18 Y 48 98
9. Peter Thomson       88 88 50:30 28:45 4:47 Y 47 88
10. Adrian Plunkett       13 13 50:35 47:35 7:55 G   12
11. Ben Reay       44 44 50:36 39:51 6:38 Y 46 44
12. Steven Murphy       97 97 50:41 26:41 4:26 Y 45 97
13. Karl Heys       82 82 50:49 30:34 5:05 Y 44 82
14. Singh Talwar       63 63 50:53 35:23 5:53 Y 43 65
15. Jennifer Bright F     100 13 50:54 47:54 7:59 G   100
16. Bob Harlow       70 13 50:55 47:55 7:59 G   13
17. Andrew Blyton       109 109 50:56 23:56 3:59 Y 42 109
18. Rodd Rundle       78 78 50:59 31:44 5:17 Y 41 77
19. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 51:06 31:51 5:18 Y 40 78
20. Leonie Doyle F     82 82 51:08 30:53 5:08 Y 39 82
21. Richard Juckes       111 82 51:09 30:54 5:09 G   111
22. Kevin Chapman       56 56 51:12 37:27 6:14 Y 38 55
23. Gordon Calcino       88 88 51:14 29:29 4:54 Y 37 88
24. Carol Ey F     69 69 51:20 34:20 5:43 Y 36 69
25. Craig Wurtz       90 90 51:22 29:07 4:51 Y 35 90
26. Chris Pearson       53 53 51:34 38:34 6:25 Y 34 53
27. Heather Powrie F     75 64 51:37 35:52 5:58 G   75
28. Colin Gray       74 74 51:38 33:23 5:33 Y 33 74
29. Simon Tuan       90 90 51:45 29:30 4:55 Y 32 90
30. Ian Hore       86 86 51:46 30:31 5:05 Y 31 85
31. John Barrett       82 82 51:50 31:35 5:15 Y 30 82
32. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 51:53 38:38 6:26 Y 29 54
33. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     83 83 51:57 31:27 5:14 Y 28 83
34. Alan Newton       63 63 52:09 36:39 6:06 Y 27 63
35. Luke Sweetman       90 90 52:12 29:57 4:59 Y 26 90
36. Judi Edwards F     55 55 52:17 38:47 6:27 Y 25 55
37. Bede Webster       102 102 52:20 27:05 4:30 Y 24 102
38. Simon Heinicke       87 87 52:24 30:54 5:09 Y 23 87
39. John Scheding       56 56 52:25 38:40 6:26 Y 22 56
40. Stephen Wells       92 92 52:26 29:41 4:56 G   88
41. Eddie Adams       95 95 52:41 29:11 4:51 Y 21 95
42. Tony Wynd       94 94 52:42 29:27 4:54 Y 20 93
43. Carolyne Kramar F     43 43 52:45 42:15 7:02 Y 19 43
44. John Hall       70 70 52:53 35:38 5:56 Y 18 69
45. Andrew Walker       86 86 53:11 31:56 5:19 Y 17 85
46. Jim White       78 78 53:16 34:01 5:40 Y 16 78
47. Geoff King       81 81 53:27 33:27 5:34 Y 15 81
48. Steve Lloyd       70 70 53:33 36:18 6:03 Y 14 68
49. Helen Larmour F     90 90 53:37 31:22 5:13 Y 13 90
50. Andrew Matthews       89 89 53:39 31:39 5:16 Y 12 88
51. Dolph Page       60 25 54:26 48:26 8:04 G   60
52. Roger Pilkington       85 66 54:33 38:18 6:23 G   85
53. Alex Kachalkov       81 81 55:25 35:25 5:54 Y 11 81
54. Gary Bowen   57 M55 86 86 58:15 37:00 6:10 Y 10 86
55. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.10 seconds.