Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 18th March 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Raymond Chao       83 53 46:47 33:47 5:37 G   83
2. Kerrie Tanner F     63 63 47:27 31:57 5:19 G   63
3. Jennifer Bright F     100 63 47:27 31:57 5:19 G   100
4. Ann Ronning F     39 43 47:49 37:19 6:13 G   58
5. Caroline Campbell F     45 45 49:46 38:46 6:27 Y 200 51
6. Peter Clarke       95 95 49:58 26:28 4:24 Y 49 95
7. Daniel McLoughlin       72 72 50:05 32:20 5:23 Y 48 78
8. Bob Harlow       13 13 50:16 47:16 7:52 G   13
9. Singh Talwar       65 65 50:23 34:23 5:43 Y 47 69
10. Adrian Plunkett       12 12 50:39 47:54 7:59 G   11
11. Rodd Rundle       77 77 50:43 31:13 5:12 Y 46 77
12. Simon Tuan       90 90 50:49 28:34 4:45 Y 45 90
13. Andrew Blyton       109 109 50:50 23:50 3:58 Y 44 109
14. Carol Ey F     69 69 50:56 33:56 5:39 Y 43 69
15. Steven Murphy       97 97 50:57 26:57 4:29 Y 42 97
16. Carolyne Kramar F     43 43 51:00 40:30 6:45 Y 41 44
17. Laura Toyne F     73 73 51:05 33:05 5:30 Y 40 73
18. Leonie Doyle F     82 82 51:10 30:55 5:09 Y 39 82
19. Richard Juckes       111 82 51:11 30:56 5:09 G   111
20. Colin Gray       74 74 51:15 33:00 5:30 Y 38 74
21. John Scheding       56 56 51:18 37:33 6:15 Y 37 56
22. Ben Reay       44 44 51:21 40:36 6:46 Y 36 44
23. Andrew Walker       85 85 51:23 30:23 5:03 Y 35 85
24. Hugh Moore       77 81 51:28 31:28 5:14 G   76
25. Robin Auld       91 91 51:31 29:01 4:50 Y 34 90
26. Chris Pearson       53 53 51:32 38:32 6:25 Y 33 53
27. Simon Heinicke       87 87 51:37 30:07 5:01 Y 32 87
28. Eddie Adams       95 95 51:52 28:22 4:43 Y 31 95
29. Steve Lloyd       68 68 51:55 35:10 5:51 Y 30 68
30. Lloyd Donnelly       54 54 52:02 38:47 6:27 Y 29 54
31. Gordon Calcino       88 88 52:04 30:19 5:03 Y 28 88
32. Alan Newton       63 63 52:20 36:50 6:08 Y 27 63
33. Jim White       78 63 52:22 36:52 6:08 G   78
34. Ian Hore       85 85 52:28 31:28 5:14 Y 26 84
35. Roger Pilkington       85 85 52:48 31:48 5:18 Y 25 84
36. Alex Kachalkov       81 81 52:53 32:53 5:28 Y 24 81
37. Peter Thomson       88 88 53:25 31:40 5:16 Y 23 88
38. Gary Bowen   58 M55 86 86 55:04 33:49 5:38 Y 22 83
39. Ewen Thompson       55 83 58:01 37:31 6:15 G   52
40. Marc Wilson       13 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   13
41. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.08 seconds.