Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 15th April 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Phillips       54 41 47:53 37:53 6:18 G   54
2. Hamish Armstrong       103 99 49:21 24:51 4:08 G   103
3. Carol Ey F     73 73 49:50 31:50 5:18 Y 200 79
4. Isaac Muscat       56 81 49:51 29:51 4:58 G   88
5. Jennifer Bright F     100 81 49:53 29:53 4:58 G   100
6. Bede Webster       101 101 49:56 24:56 4:09 Y 49 101
7. Liam Ryan       96 95 50:05 26:35 4:25 G   99
8. Nicholas O'Neill       106 95 50:06 26:36 4:26 G   106
9. Simon Heinicke       84 87 50:08 28:38 4:46 Y 48 87
10. Peter Thomson       88 88 50:11 28:26 4:44 Y 47 88
11. Helen Larmour F     90 90 50:19 28:04 4:40 Y 46 90
12. Brendan Boyd       108 108 50:23 23:38 3:56 G   108
13. Bruce Wight       99 99 50:27 25:57 4:19 Y 45 99
14. William Muscat       31 57 50:30 36:30 6:05 G   57
15. Diane O'Shaughnessy F     76 76 50:37 31:52 5:18 Y 44 76
16. Colin Gray       74 74 50:43 32:28 5:24 Y 43 74
17. Steven Murphy       96 96 50:44 26:59 4:29 Y 42 96
18. Hugh Moore       78 81 50:53 30:53 5:08 Y 41 78
19. Ian Hore       83 83 50:55 30:25 5:04 Y 40 82
20. Singh Talwar       72 72 50:56 33:11 5:31 Y 39 72
21. Craig Wurtz       90 90 51:07 28:52 4:48 Y 38 90
22. Eddie Adams       95 95 51:08 27:38 4:36 Y 37 95
23. Laurence Wilson       95 95 51:21 27:51 4:38 Y 36 96
24. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 51:31 32:16 5:22 Y 35 78
25. Alan Newton       62 63 51:39 36:09 6:01 Y 34 62
26. Adrian Plunkett       11 11 51:45 49:15 8:12 Y 33 11
27. Jim White       78 78 51:50 32:35 5:25 Y 32 78
28. Andrew Guild       59 59 51:51 37:21 6:13 Y 31 59
29. Caroline Campbell F     51 51 51:53 39:23 6:33 Y 30 51
30. Robert Ey       89 9 51:54 49:54 8:19 G   89
31. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     84 84 52:04 31:19 5:13 Y 29 84
32. Steve Drummond       91 91 52:06 29:36 4:56 Y 28 89
33. Kevin Chapman       54 54 52:09 38:54 6:29 Y 27 53
34. Yili Wang       71 72 52:15 34:30 5:45 Y 26 71
35. Peter Foster       68 57 52:20 38:20 6:23 G   68
36. Roger Palazzo       89 83 52:57 32:27 5:24 G   89
37. Richard Juckes       109 109 53:15 26:15 4:22 Y 25 109
38. Alex Kachalkov       76 83 53:36 33:06 5:31 Y 24 76
39. Lloyd Donnelly       54 71 55:07 37:37 6:16 Y 23 54
40. Laura Muscat F     2 63 59:59 44:29 7:24 G   25
41. Kerrie Tanner F     63 63 59:59 44:29 7:24 Y 22 63
42. Paul Baumgarten       86 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   86
43. Dale Beswick       82 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   82
44. Andrew Walker       85 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   85
45. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.06 seconds.