Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 27th May 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Andrew Phillips       63 47 47:47 36:17 6:02 G   63
2. Caroline Farnan F     72 58 47:52 33:37 5:36 G   73
3. Brendan Boyd       108 108 49:47 23:02 3:50 G   109
4. John Barrett       82 82 49:58 29:43 4:57 Y 200 87
5. Ben Reay       50 50 50:02 37:47 6:17 Y 49 50
6. Lloyd Donnelly       58 61 50:05 35:05 5:50 Y 48 61
7. Bruce Wight       99 99 50:07 25:37 4:16 Y 47 99
8. Eddie Adams       95 95 50:13 26:43 4:27 Y 46 95
9. Mark Sparshott       91 91 50:14 27:44 4:37 G   91
10. Peter Thomson       90 90 50:18 28:03 4:40 Y 45 90
11. Jim White       74 74 50:19 32:04 5:20 Y 44 73
12. Andrew Matthews       85 85 50:27 29:27 4:54 Y 43 85
13. Alan Newton       65 65 50:33 34:33 5:45 Y 42 65
14. Anthony Howatson       75 75 50:36 32:06 5:21 G   76
15. Ross Boyd       90 73 50:37 32:37 5:26 G   90
16. Hugh Moore       78 81 50:38 30:38 5:06 Y 41 79
17. Ian Hore       83 83 50:45 30:15 5:02 Y 40 83
18. Nicholas O'Neill       110 110 50:52 23:37 3:56 G   110
19. Axel Godeck       38 38 50:58 41:43 6:57 G   38
20. Steven Murphy       102 102 51:04 25:49 4:18 Y 39 103
21. Bruce Graham       121 121 51:05 21:05 3:30 G   121
22. Leonie Doyle F     80 80 51:05 31:20 5:13 Y 38 80
23. Gordon Calcino       88 86 51:08 29:53 4:58 G   88
24. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:09 24:09 4:01 Y 37 109
25. Leah Marshall F     1 25 51:11 45:11 7:31 G   21
26. Luke Sweetman       93 93 51:13 28:13 4:42 Y 36 92
27. Lisa Rutten F     25 25 51:15 45:15 7:32 Y 35 26
28. Simon Heinicke       87 87 51:19 29:49 4:58 Y 34 87
29. Judi Edwards F     52 52 51:20 38:35 6:25 G   52
30. John Scheding       55 55 51:30 38:00 6:20 Y 33 55
31. Bede Webster       101 101 51:33 26:33 4:25 Y 32 101
32. Simon Tuan       97 97 51:40 27:40 4:36 Y 31 97
33. Kevin Chapman       56 56 51:51 38:06 6:21 Y 30 56
34. Alex Kachalkov       73 80 51:54 32:09 5:21 Y 29 73
35. Peter Clarke       100 100 52:01 27:16 4:32 Y 28 100
36. Craig Wurtz       90 82 52:03 31:48 5:18 G   90
37. Rodd Rundle       87 87 52:08 30:38 5:06 Y 27 86
38. Elizabeth Gonsalves F     84 84 52:29 31:44 5:17 Y 26 84
39. Peter Foster       65 65 52:56 36:56 6:09 Y 25 65
40. Roger Pilkington       79 79 53:02 33:32 5:35 Y 24 79
41. Roger Palazzo       89 83 53:03 32:33 5:25 G   89
42. Tony Wynd       90 90 53:11 30:56 5:09 Y 23 90
43. Andrew Luton       94 94 53:19 30:04 5:00 G   94
44. Euan Bowen       91 91 54:09 31:39 5:16 G   87
45. Adrian Plunkett       11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11
46. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
47. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
48. Georgina Kopoonen F     48 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   48
49. Paul Baumgarten       91 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   91

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.05 seconds.