Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 3rd June 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Georgina Kopoonen F     48 41 48:01 38:01 6:20 G   49
2. Terry Levings       79 49 48:07 36:07 6:01 G   79
3. Axel Godeck       38 38 48:55 39:40 6:36 G   42
4. Stephen Wells       86 73 49:27 31:27 5:14 G   86
5. Gary Bowen   58 M55 80 80 49:28 29:43 4:57 G   82
6. Mark Sparshott       91 91 49:29 26:59 4:29 Y 200 98
7. Peter Thomson       90 90 49:33 27:18 4:33 Y 49 92
8. Lloyd Donnelly       61 61 49:44 34:44 5:47 Y 48 62
9. Ben Reay       50 50 49:44 37:29 6:14 Y 47 51
10. Jim White       73 73 49:47 31:47 5:17 Y 46 74
11. Paul Baumgarten       91 49 49:50 37:50 6:18 G   91
12. Helen Larmour F     91 91 49:51 27:21 4:33 Y 45 92
13. Luke Sweetman       92 92 49:52 27:07 4:31 Y 44 93
14. Andrew Walker       82 82 49:53 29:38 4:56 Y 43 83
15. Laurence Wilson       93 93 50:01 27:01 4:30 Y 42 94
16. Bruce Wight       99 99 50:11 25:41 4:16 Y 41 99
17. Tony Stubbs       91 91 50:16 27:46 4:37 G   95
18. John Scheding       55 55 50:26 36:56 6:09 Y 40 55
19. Alex Kachalkov       73 73 50:28 32:28 5:24 Y 39 73
20. Judi Edwards F     52 52 50:35 37:50 6:18 G   52
21. Alex Frail       1 49 50:37 38:37 6:26 G   48
22. Roger Palazzo       89 83 50:38 30:08 5:01 G   89
23. Eddie Adams       95 95 50:41 27:11 4:31 Y 38 95
24. Yili Wang       76 76 50:43 31:58 5:19 Y 37 78
25. Craig Wurtz       90 90 50:47 28:32 4:45 Y 36 90
26. Gordon Calcino       88 88 50:49 29:04 4:50 Y 35 87
27. Kevin Chapman       56 56 50:53 37:08 6:11 Y 34 56
28. Jennifer Bright F     100 85 51:00 30:00 5:00 G   100
29. Andrew Matthews       85 85 51:01 30:01 5:00 Y 33 85
30. Alan Newton       65 65 51:12 35:12 5:52 Y 32 65
31. Steve Drummond       93 93 51:13 28:13 4:42 Y 31 92
32. Ian Hore       83 83 51:14 30:44 5:07 Y 30 83
33. Ross Boyd       90 81 51:17 31:17 5:12 G   90
34. Richard Juckes       109 109 51:18 24:18 4:03 Y 29 109
35. Peter Clarke       100 100 51:33 26:48 4:28 Y 28 100
36. Steven Murphy       103 103 51:39 26:09 4:21 Y 27 103
37. Andrew Blyton       108 108 51:58 25:13 4:12 Y 26 108
38. Roger Pilkington       79 79 52:15 32:45 5:27 Y 25 79
39. Dale Beswick       86 86 52:16 31:01 5:10 Y 24 85
40. Rodd Rundle       86 86 52:17 31:02 5:10 Y 23 86
41. Tony Wynd       90 90 52:28 30:13 5:02 Y 22 90
42. Simon Heinicke       87 87 55:09 33:39 5:36 Y 21 87
43. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16
44. John Busteed       1 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   1
45. Adrian Plunkett       11 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   11

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2011 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 18 Oct 2019
Server response time: 0.02 seconds.