Canberra Lunch Time Runs
Results:  

Results:

Show Individual Results Yes
Show Team Results Yes
Show Relay Team Results Yes
Selected gender combined
Show name as link Yes

BBQ Stakes

BBQ Stakes (6k)
Wednesday, 24th June 2015

Place Name Sex Age CAT Grp Grp Act Time Net Pace Elig Points New Grp
1. Kerrie Tanner F     63 21 39:50 34:50 5:48 G   63
2. Elle Knight F     60 21 39:52 34:52 5:48 G   62
3. Alison Ellis F     2 21 41:27 36:27 6:04 G   57
4. Jennifer Bright F     100 92 49:01 26:16 4:22 G   100
5. Charles Higgins       1 83 49:18 28:48 4:48 G   87
6. Brendan Boyd       109 109 49:45 22:45 3:47 Y 200 115
7. Ben Reay       51 51 49:54 37:24 6:14 Y 49 52
8. Alcina Dias F     83 83 49:57 29:27 4:54 G   83
9. Helen Larmour F     92 92 50:02 27:17 4:32 Y 48 92
10. Bruce Wight       99 99 50:10 25:40 4:16 Y 47 99
11. Steve Drummond       91 91 50:15 27:45 4:37 Y 46 91
12. Luke Sweetman       94 94 50:18 27:03 4:30 Y 45 94
13. Nicholas O'Neill       115 115 50:24 21:54 3:39 Y 44 115
14. Eddie Adams       95 95 50:35 27:05 4:30 Y 43 95
15. Steven Murphy       101 101 50:41 25:41 4:16 Y 42 101
16. Andrew Walker       83 83 50:44 30:14 5:02 Y 41 83
17. Ian Hore       83 83 50:49 30:19 5:03 Y 40 83
18. Lloyd Donnelly       62 62 50:50 35:35 5:55 Y 39 62
19. Richard Juckes       109 109 50:52 23:52 3:58 Y 38 109
20. Rodd Rundle       85 85 50:55 29:55 4:59 Y 37 84
21. Simon Heinicke       87 87 50:58 29:28 4:54 Y 36 87
22. Andrew Blyton       108 108 51:04 24:19 4:03 Y 35 108
23. Adrian Plunkett       11 11 51:08 48:38 8:06 Y 34 11
24. Alan Newton       65 65 51:11 35:11 5:51 Y 33 65
25. Andrew Matthews       85 85 51:14 30:14 5:02 Y 32 85
26. John Scheding       55 55 51:28 37:58 6:19 Y 31 55
27. Kevin Chapman       56 56 51:29 37:44 6:17 Y 30 56
28. Bruce Graham       121 121 51:31 21:31 3:35 Y 29 121
29. Tony Stubbs       95 95 51:35 28:05 4:40 Y 28 95
30. Peter Thomson       92 92 52:04 29:19 4:53 Y 27 92
31. Lloyd Edwards       78 78 52:09 32:54 5:29 Y 26 78
32. Tony Wynd       90 90 52:18 30:03 5:00 Y 25 90
33. Ross Boyd       86 86 52:25 31:10 5:11 G   82
34. Gary Bowen   58 M55 83 88 52:37 30:52 5:08 Y 24 83
35. Singh Talwar       72 72 52:53 35:08 5:51 Y 23 71
36. Phil Toomey       28 28 52:59 46:14 7:42 G   26
37. John Barrett       87 87 53:20 31:50 5:18 Y 22 87
38. Andrew Guild       59 59 53:21 38:51 6:28 Y 21 59
39. Caroline Campbell F     49 49 53:42 41:42 6:57 Y 20 49
40. Robert Ey       87 87 54:00 32:30 5:25 Y 19 87
41. Roger Pilkington       79 79 54:01 34:31 5:45 Y 18 79
42. Carol Ey F     79 79 54:02 34:32 5:45 Y 17 79
43. Peter Clarke       99 99 54:10 29:40 4:56 Y 16 98
44. Roger Palazzo       89 89 54:10 32:10 5:21 G   85
45. Alex Kachalkov       74 90 57:06 34:51 5:48 Y 15 74
46. Rad Leovic       16 1 59:59 59:59 9:59 G   16

Theme 
Please contact the WebMaster
with questions or comments about this web site.
© 1999-2019 Canberra Lunch Time runs. All rights reserved.
Last Updated: 16 Dec 2019
Server response time: 0.11 seconds.